Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Kobe (JPN), 2019 год хард в зале
04.11.2019 - 10.11.2019

Одиночный разряд

Финал Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Юити Сугита (Япония) 2 6‑2 6‑4
1/2 Юити Сугита (Япония) 2 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑1
1/2 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED) 6‑1 6‑2
1/4 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Джи Сунг Нам (Южная Корея) 16 6‑4 2‑2 ret.
1/4 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED) Го Соэда (Япония) 3 6‑3 3‑6 7‑6(6)
1/4 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) Хироки Мория (Япония) 11 6‑3 7‑6(4)
1/4 Юити Сугита (Япония) 2 Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 9 6‑2 6‑3
1/8 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED) Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) 7‑6(2) 7‑6(8)
1/8 Джи Сунг Нам (Южная Корея) 16 Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония) WC 6‑3 1‑6 6‑1
1/8 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Taisei Ichikawa (Япония) WC 6‑2 6‑1
1/8 Го Соэда (Япония) 3 Шо Шимабукуро (Япония) 0‑6 6‑3 7‑5
1/8 Хироки Мория (Япония) 11 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) 7‑5 6‑2
1/8 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) Рента Токуда (Япония) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑2
1/8 Юити Сугита (Япония) 2 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) 6‑7(4) 6‑3 6‑3
1/8 Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 9 Джей Кларк (Великобритания) 8 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония) WC Ясутака Утияма (Япония) 1 7‑5 3‑2 ret.
1/16 Джи Сунг Нам (Южная Корея) 16 Бен Патель (Израиль) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Янь Бай (Китай) 10 6‑3 6‑1
1/16 Шо Шимабукуро (Япония) Чже Ли (Китай) 13 3‑6 7‑6(5) 6‑4
1/16 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED) Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 12 6‑7(2) 6‑4 7‑6(3)
1/16 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) Тацума Ито (Япония) 5 6‑3 3‑0 ret.
1/16 Хироки Мория (Япония) 11 Shinji Hazawa (Япония) WC 7‑6(5) 6‑4
1/16 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) Дак Хи Ли (Южная Корея) 15 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Джей Кларк (Великобритания) 8 Риота Танума (Япония) WC 6‑3 3‑6 6‑3
1/16 Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 9 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония) 6‑4 6‑1
1/16 Юити Сугита (Япония) 2 Юн-Сон Чунг (Южная Корея) 6‑1 6‑4
1/16 Рента Токуда (Япония) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 4 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Taisei Ichikawa (Япония) WC Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 7 5‑7 6‑2 7‑6(6)
1/16 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) Акира Сантильян (Япония) 14 3‑6 6‑4 ret.
1/16 Го Соэда (Япония) 3 Патрик Никлас-Салминен (Финляндия) 7‑6(6) 6‑2
1/16 Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) Кен Ониши (Япония) ALT 6‑2 6‑2
1/32 Yuki MOCHIZUKI (Япония) WC Макото Оти (Япония) 2‑6 6‑2 3‑0 ret.
1/32 Бен Патель (Израиль) Сюти Секигути (Япония) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) LL 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Taisei Ichikawa (Япония) WC Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан) q 6‑0 6‑2
1/32 Патрик Никлас-Салминен (Финляндия) Арджун Кадхе (Индия) 7‑6(8) 6‑3
1/32 Шо Шимабукуро (Япония) Такаси Сайто (Япония) ALT 7‑6(1) 6‑3
1/32 Тим Ван Рийтховен (NED) Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия) 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) Брайдан Клей (Великобритания) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/32 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) Bruno Sant'anna (Бразилия) 6‑3 6‑0
1/32 Shinji Hazawa (Япония) WC Рен Накамура (Япония) LL 7‑6(4) 6‑0
1/32 Шинтаро Имаи (Япония) Seita Watanabe WC 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Рента Токуда (Япония) Yuta Kawahashi (Япония) q 6‑3 6‑1
1/32 Риота Танума (Япония) WC Такуто Ники (Япония) 6‑3 4‑6 7‑6(6)
1/32 Дзюмпеи Ямасаки (Япония) Брэдли Мозли (Австралия) PR 6‑2 4‑3 ret.
1/32 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Юн-Сон Чунг (Южная Корея) Юсуке Такахаси (Япония) 7‑6(3) 7‑6(1)
1/32 Чжичжень Чжан (Китай) 6 Кен Ониши (Япония) ALT Bye
Квалиф. 2 Тимур Хабибулин (Казахстан) q Казуки Нисиваки (Япония) LL 6‑3 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Yuta Kawahashi (Япония) q Рен Накамура (Япония) LL 6‑2 6‑1

Парный разряд