Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика ATP Cup (AUS), 2020 год хард
06.01.2020 - 12.01.2020

Одиночный разряд

Финал Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 7‑5 6‑1
Финал Новак Джокович (Сербия) Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 6‑2 7‑6(4)
1/2 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Карен Хачанов (Россия) 7‑5 7‑6(1)
1/2 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Даниил Медведев (Россия) 6‑1 5‑7 6‑4
1/2 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Alex DE Minaur (Австралия) 4‑6 7‑5 6‑1
1/2 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Ник Кирьос (Австралия) 6‑1 6‑4
1/4 Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Кэмерон Норри (Новая Зеландия) 6‑2 6‑2
1/4 Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Alex DE Minaur (Австралия) 7‑6(4) 4‑6 7‑6(2)
1/4 Карен Хачанов (Россия) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 6‑2 7‑6(4)
1/4 Даниил Медведев (Россия) Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 6‑4 4‑6 6‑3
1/4 Душан Лайович (Сербия) Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада) 6‑4 6‑2
1/4 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Denis Shapovalov (Канада) 4‑6 6‑1 7‑6(4)
1/4 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 6‑1 6‑4
Джон Миллман (Австралия) Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада) 6‑4 6‑2
Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Kacper Zuk (Польша) 7‑6(8) 6‑4
Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Franco Roncadelli (Уругвай) 6‑1 6‑2
Кэмерон Норри (Новая Зеландия) Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) 6‑2 6‑2
Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) 6‑4 6‑7(4) 7‑5
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 6‑4 6‑1
Кэмерон Норри (Новая Зеландия) Димитар Кузманов (Болгария) 6‑2 3‑6 6‑2
Григор Димитров (Болгария) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 2‑6 6‑4 6‑1
Taylor Harry Fritz Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 6‑2 6‑2
Casper Ruud (Норвегия) Джон Изнер (США) 6‑7(3) 7‑6(10) 7‑5
Карен Хачанов (Россия) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 7‑5 6‑3
Даниил Медведев (Россия) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 1‑6 6‑1 6‑3
Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада) Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) 6‑1 6‑3
Denis Shapovalov (Канада) Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 7‑6(6) 7‑6(4)
Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 6‑4 7‑6(4)
Alex DE Minaur (Австралия) Александр Зверев (Германия) 4‑6 7‑6(3) 6‑2
Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Камил Майхржак (Польша) 6‑2 2‑6 6‑2
Юбер Хуркач (Польша) Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 4‑6 6‑2 6‑3
Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Деннис Новак (Австрия) 6‑7(4) 6‑4 6‑4
Борна Чорич (Хорватия) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 7‑6(4) 2‑6 6‑3
Го Соэда (Япония) Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай) 6‑1 6‑3
Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6‑0 6‑1
Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Александр Метревели (Грузия) 6‑0 6‑0
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 6‑3 7‑5
Бенуа Пер (Франция) Николас Харри (Чили) 6‑7(3) 6‑3 6‑3
Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 6‑3 7‑5
Душан Лайович (Сербия) Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка) 3‑6 7‑6(4) 6‑3
Новак Джокович (Сербия) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 7‑6(5) 7‑6(6)
Димитар Кузманов (Болгария) Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) 6‑1 7‑5
Григор Димитров (Болгария) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 6‑2 6‑3
Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Кэмерон Норри (Новая Зеландия) 6‑2 6‑4
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 6‑4 6‑4
Стефано Травалиа (Италия) Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 6‑1 6‑1
Casper Ruud (Норвегия) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6‑2 6‑2
Карен Хачанов (Россия) Taylor Harry Fritz 3‑6 7‑5 6‑1
Даниил Медведев (Россия) Джон Изнер (США) 6‑3 6‑1
Alex DE Minaur (Австралия) Denis Shapovalov (Канада) 6‑7(6) 6‑4 6‑2
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) 6‑4 6‑1
Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) Александр Зверев (Германия) 6‑1 6‑4
Юбер Хуркач (Польша) Борна Чорич (Хорватия) 6‑2 6‑2
Деннис Новак (Австрия) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 0‑6 6‑4 6‑4
Доминик Тим (Австрия) Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 6‑3 7‑6(3)
Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 6‑2 6‑2
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6‑2 6‑1
Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка) Николас Харри (Чили) 6‑4 6‑4
Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 6‑0 6‑3
Новак Джокович (Сербия) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 6‑3 6‑2
Димитар Кузманов (Болгария) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 6‑0 6‑3
Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Григор Димитров (Болгария) 4‑6 6‑2 6‑2
Карен Хачанов (Россия) Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 6‑2 6‑1
Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Го Соэда (Япония) 6‑2 6‑4
Даниил Медведев (Россия) Casper Ruud (Норвегия) 6‑3 7‑6(6)
Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) 7‑6(4) 6‑4
Стефано Травалиа (Италия) Taylor Harry Fritz 7‑6(3) 7‑6(1)
Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Джон Изнер (США) 6‑4 7‑6(5)
Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Felix Auger Aliassime (Канада) 6‑1 6‑4
Denis Shapovalov (Канада) Александр Зверев (Германия) 6‑2 6‑2
Юбер Хуркач (Польша) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 3‑6 6‑4 7‑6(5)
Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 7‑6(1) 6‑3
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman Борна Чорич (Хорватия) 6‑2 6‑2
Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6‑4 1‑6 6‑4
Душан Лайович (Сербия) Николас Харри (Чили) 6‑2 7‑6(3)
Новак Джокович (Сербия) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 6‑3 6‑3
Джон Миллман (Австралия) Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) 4‑6 6‑1 7‑6(1)
Ник Кирьос (Австралия) Стефанос Тсиципас (Греция) 7‑6(7) 6‑7(3) 7‑6(5)
Kacper Zuk (Польша) Деннис Новак (Австрия) 5‑7 7‑6(3) 6‑3
Александр Метревели (Грузия) Franco Roncadelli (Уругвай) 6‑2 6‑1
Ёсихито Нисиока (Япония) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 6‑2 6‑3
Го Соэда (Япония) Александр Метревели (Грузия) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑2
Бенуа Пер (Франция) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6‑2 6‑7(6) 6‑4
Жиль Симон (Франция) Ллойд Харрис (Южная Африка) 2‑6 6‑2 6‑2
Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 2‑6 7‑6(1) 7‑6(5)

Парный разряд