Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Canberra (AUS), 2020 год хард
06.01.2020 - 12.01.2020

Одиночный разряд

Финал Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 4 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) 7‑6(5) 4‑6 6‑3
1/2 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 4 Евгений Донской (Россия) 14 4‑6 6‑2 6‑3
1/2 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Денис Кудла (США) 15 6‑0 7‑5
1/4 Денис Кудла (США) 15 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 6 7‑6(3) 6‑2
1/4 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Dominik Koepfer (Германия) 8 6‑3 6‑4
1/4 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 4 Стив Джонсон (США) 5 7‑6(4) 7‑5
1/4 Евгений Донской (Россия) 14 Соон Ву Квон (Южная Корея) 7 7‑6(6) 4‑6 6‑1
1/8 Стив Джонсон (США) 5 Брэдли Клан (США) 6‑4 7‑6(4)
1/8 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 13 6‑2 6‑4
1/8 Денис Кудла (США) 15 Уго Умбер (Франция) 1 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/8 Dominik Koepfer (Германия) 8 Алекс Болт (Австралия) 3‑6 6‑3 7‑5
1/8 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 6 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 10 6‑3 6‑3
1/8 Соон Ву Квон (Южная Корея) 7 Харри Буршье (Австралия) q 6‑2 6‑4
1/8 Евгений Донской (Россия) 14 Чже Ли (Китай) LL 7‑6(2) 6‑2
1/8 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 4 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 16 7‑5 6‑4
1/16 Денис Кудла (США) 15 Митчелл Крюгер (США) 6‑7(4) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Jannik Sinner (Италия) 3 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Таро Дэниел (Япония) 13 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 6‑4 7‑6(4)
1/16 Алекс Болт (Австралия) Брейден Шнур (Канада) 11 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Стив Джонсон (США) 5 Чжичжень Чжан (Китай) 6‑7(9) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 4 Александр Вукич (Австралия) WC 6‑4 7‑5
1/16 Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 10 Оскар Отте (Германия) 3‑6 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Брэдли Клан (США) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 12 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Евгений Донской (Россия) 14 Эндрю Харрис (Австралия) 6‑3 7‑6(4)
1/16 Уго Умбер (Франция) 1 Данило Петрович (Сербия) 6‑1 6‑4
1/16 Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 6 Дариан Кинг (Барбадос) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑0
1/16 Dominik Koepfer (Германия) 8 Блаж Рола (Словения) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑0
1/16 Соон Ву Квон (Южная Корея) 7 Янник Маден (Германия) 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) 16 Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия) q 3‑6 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Харри Буршье (Австралия) q Маркос Хирон (США) 9 6‑3 6‑7(3) 6‑3
1/16 Чже Ли (Китай) LL Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 2 3‑6 7‑5 6‑4
1/32 Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия) q Дуди Села (Израиль) 5‑7 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Харри Буршье (Австралия) q Марк Полманс (Австралия) 5‑7 6‑3 7‑6(4)
1/32 Чже Ли (Китай) LL Акира Сантильян (Япония) WC 6‑4 6‑0
1/32 Данило Петрович (Сербия) Элиас Ymer (Швеция) 7‑5 7‑6(3)
1/32 Митчелл Крюгер (США) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) WC 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Оскар Отте (Германия) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 5‑7 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Дариан Кинг (Барбадос) Джейсон Джанг (США) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Эмил Руусувуори (Финляндия) Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 3‑6 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) Jason Murray Kubler WC 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Алекс Болт (Австралия) Филип Хорански (Словакия) 6‑2 6‑1
1/32 Блаж Рола (Словения) Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) 7‑5 7‑6(3)
1/32 Чжичжень Чжан (Китай) Max Purcell (Австралия) WC 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Брэдли Клан (США) Juan Pablo Varillas (Перу) 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Александр Вукич (Австралия) WC Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 7‑5 7‑6(4)
1/32 Янник Маден (Германия) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 7‑6(2) 6‑3
1/32 Эндрю Харрис (Австралия) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 4‑6 7‑5 7‑6(7)
Квалиф. 2 Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия) q Rinky Hijikata (Австралия) 7‑5 7‑5
Квалиф. 2 Харри Буршье (Австралия) q Чже Ли (Китай) LL 6‑3 6‑4

Парный разряд