Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Ann Arbor (USA), 2020 год хард в зале
06.01.2020 - 12.01.2020

Одиночный разряд

Финал Ulises Blanch (США) Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 4 3‑6 6‑4 6‑2
1/2 Ulises Blanch (США) Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 10 6‑3 6‑4
1/2 Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 4 Стефан Козлов (США) 7‑6(1) 5‑7 6‑3
1/4 Стефан Козлов (США) Бджорн Фратанджело (США) 1 7‑6(4) 6‑2
1/4 Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 4 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 7 6‑4 6‑4
1/4 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 10 Эдан Лешем (Израиль) 7‑6(4) 7‑5
1/4 Ulises Blanch (США) Джей-Си Арагон (США) 8 7‑5 5‑7 6‑2
1/8 Стефан Козлов (США) Brandon NAKASHIMA (США) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑2
1/8 Бджорн Фратанджело (США) 1 Джон Макнелли (США) WC 6‑3 6‑3
1/8 Эдан Лешем (Израиль) Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 13 4‑6 6‑3 7‑5
1/8 Джей-Си Арагон (США) 8 Лукас Герч (Германия) 3‑6 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 4 Секу Бангура (США) 15 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 7 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 9 7‑5 7‑6(5)
1/8 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 10 Александар Ковачевич (США) WC 5‑7 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/8 Ulises Blanch (США) Patrick Kypson (США) PR 7‑6(2) 6‑2
1/16 Джон Макнелли (США) WC Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 16 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Brandon NAKASHIMA (США) Кевин Кинг (США) 12 6‑3 7‑6(2)
1/16 Лукас Герч (Германия) Каичи Учида (Япония) 11 7‑6(2) 7‑5
1/16 Бджорн Фратанджело (США) 1 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Стефан Козлов (США) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6 7‑6(2) 6‑2
1/16 Педро Сакамото (Бразилия) 13 Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия) 6‑2 7‑6(7)
1/16 Эдан Лешем (Израиль) Sebastian Korda (США) 3 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Джей-Си Арагон (США) 8 Andrew FENTY WC 6‑1 6‑4
1/16 Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 4 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 6‑7(4) 6‑2 7‑6(13)
1/16 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 9 Кэлвин Эмери (Франция) 3‑1 ret.
1/16 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 7 Тобиас Симон (Германия) 6‑4 6‑7(8) 7‑6(4)
1/16 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 10 Alen Avidzba (Россия) 6‑4 6‑7(6) 6‑3
1/16 Секу Бангура (США) 15 Мартин Редлицки (США) 7‑6(8) 6‑3
1/16 Александар Ковачевич (США) WC Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 5 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Patrick Kypson (США) PR Michael Redlicki (США) 14 3‑6 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Ulises Blanch (США) Ной Рубин (США) 2 7‑5 7‑6(4)
1/32 Мартин Редлицки (США) Алехандро Гомес (Колумбия) q 6‑3 6‑7(4) 7‑6(4)
1/32 Ulises Blanch (США) Strong Kirchheimer (США) q 6‑3 7‑6(6)
1/32 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) 2‑6 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Джон Макнелли (США) WC Ллойд Гласспул 6‑4 6‑1
1/32 Brandon NAKASHIMA (США) Райан Руман (Франция) 6‑2 6‑2
1/32 Стефан Козлов (США) Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) PR 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Кэлвин Эмери (Франция) Алессандро Бега (Италия) 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Тобиас Симон (Германия) Эван Кинг (США) 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Александар Ковачевич (США) WC Ник Чэппелл (США) 7‑6(4) 6‑2
1/32 Alen Avidzba (Россия) Эван Сонг (США) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Alexey ZAKHAROV (Россия) Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) 6‑3 7‑5
1/32 Эдан Лешем (Израиль) Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Andrew FENTY WC Ondrej Styler (Чехия) WC 7‑6(4) 7‑6(5)
1/32 Лукас Герч (Германия) Zachary SVAJDA (США) WC 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Patrick Kypson (США) PR Juan Manuel Cerundolo 7‑6(4) 5‑7 7‑5
Квалиф. 2 Strong Kirchheimer (США) q Габриэль Пети (Франция) 6‑4 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Алехандро Гомес (Колумбия) q Рикардо Родригес-Пасе (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6‑4 6‑0

Парный разряд