Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Rennes (FRA), 2020 год хард в зале
20.01.2020 - 26.01.2020

Одиночный разряд

Финал Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 7‑5 6‑4
1/2 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Данило Петрович (Сербия) 3 7‑6(7) 7‑6(4)
1/2 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 13 6‑4 2‑6 6‑3
1/4 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Kyrian JACQUET (Франция) WC 7‑5 3‑6 6‑3
1/4 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) Кем Илкел (Турция) 15 3‑6 6‑1 6‑4
1/4 Данило Петрович (Сербия) 3 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 10 6‑2 7‑6(6)
1/4 Тобиас Камке (Германия) 13 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 12 6‑3 6‑3
1/8 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) Матс Мораинг (Германия) 9 6‑2 6‑3
1/8 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция) WC Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 8 2‑6 6‑1 6‑2
1/8 Тобиас Камке (Германия) 13 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 1 6‑2 6‑1
1/8 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 10 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 6 7‑5 6‑3
1/8 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Корентен Денойи (Франция) q 6‑4 6‑3
1/8 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 12 Эван Фурнесс (Франция) WC 4‑6 6‑2 7‑5
1/8 Данило Петрович (Сербия) 3 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) q 7‑5 6‑2
1/8 Кем Илкел (Турция) 15 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) ALT 6‑3 2‑6 6‑3
1/16 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 12 Дэн Аддед (Франция) WC 7‑6(0) 6‑3
1/16 Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 8 Vit Kopriva (Чехия) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑0
1/16 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 7 6‑3 3‑6 7‑6(3)
1/16 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция) WC Александр Мюллер (Франция) 11 6‑2 0‑2 ret.
1/16 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 1 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
1/16 Тобиас Камке (Германия) 13 Патрик Никлас-Салминен (Финляндия) ALT 6‑4 6‑1
1/16 Матс Мораинг (Германия) 9 Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет) 6‑4 6‑3
1/16 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 6 Миша Зверев (Германия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 10 Ежи Янович (Польша) WC 7‑6(3) 6‑4
1/16 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Pavel Kotov (Россия) 14 6‑3 6‑7(5) 6‑3
1/16 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) q Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) 16 7‑6(6) 6‑0
1/16 Корентен Денойи (Франция) q Оскар Отте (Германия) 2 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Кем Илкел (Турция) 15 Алессандро Бега (Италия) ALT 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Данило Петрович (Сербия) 3 Valentin ROYER (Франция) WC 6‑1 3‑6 6‑3
1/16 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) ALT Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 4 7‑5 6‑2
1/16 Эван Фурнесс (Франция) WC Максим Жанвье (Франция) 5 7‑6(6) 6‑2
1/32 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) q Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 6‑1 6‑3
1/32 Корентен Денойи (Франция) q Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) 6‑2 3‑6 6‑3
1/32 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) Максим Хаму (Франция) 7‑5 7‑6(3)
1/32 Патрик Никлас-Салминен (Финляндия) ALT Лука Ванни (Италия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Дэн Аддед (Франция) WC Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия) 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Эван Фурнесс (Франция) WC Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 6‑3 6‑7(2) 6‑4
1/32 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) ALT Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Алессандро Бега (Италия) ALT Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 2‑6 7‑6(5) 7‑5
1/32 Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет) Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/32 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Миша Зверев (Германия) Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) 6‑0 6‑1
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) WC Tomas Machac (Чехия) 7‑6(3) 6‑7(4) 6‑4
1/32 Valentin ROYER (Франция) WC Райан Руман (Франция) 7‑6(8) 6‑3
1/32 Vit Kopriva (Чехия) Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция) WC Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция) 3‑6 7‑5 6‑0
1/32 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) 3‑6 7‑6(6) 7‑5
Квалиф. 2 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) q Жюль Окала (Франция) 6‑2 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Корентен Денойи (Франция) q Квентин Гудон (Франция) 6‑3 6‑0

Парный разряд