Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Burnie (AUS), 2020 год хард
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Янник Ганфманн (Германия) 10 Jason Murray Kubler 6‑4 6‑1
1/2 Таро Дэниел (Япония) 1 Джей Кларк (Великобритания) 6 6‑3 6‑1
1/4 Таро Дэниел (Япония) 1 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 11 6‑3 6‑2
1/4 Jason Murray Kubler Чже Ли (Китай) 12 7‑6(6) 4‑6 6‑2
1/4 Янник Ганфманн (Германия) 10 Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) 6‑4 6‑1
1/4 Джей Кларк (Великобритания) 6 Алекс Болт (Австралия) 4 4‑6 7‑5 6‑2
1/8 Таро Дэниел (Япония) 1 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 13 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Чже Ли (Китай) 12 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 5 6‑4 6‑2
1/8 Jason Murray Kubler Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6‑7(7) 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 11 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 8 3‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Джей Кларк (Великобритания) 6 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) 6‑1 6‑7(5) 6‑4
1/8 Янник Ганфманн (Германия) 10 Никола Милоевич (Сербия) 7 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) Янник Маден (Германия) 2 6‑1 6‑0
1/8 Алекс Болт (Австралия) 4 Дак Хи Ли (Южная Корея) 14 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 5 Андреа Вавассори (Италия) 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Jason Murray Kubler Стивен Диез (Канада) 3 4‑6 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Таро Дэниел (Япония) 1 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) 7‑6(4) 7‑6(5)
1/16 Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 13 Эван Сонг (США) 6‑0 6‑3
1/16 Дак Хи Ли (Южная Корея) 14 Эван Кинг (США) 6‑4 6‑3
1/16 Чже Ли (Китай) 12 Джейкоб Гриллс (Австралия) 6‑1 6‑0
1/16 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Джулиан Ленц (Германия) 16 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Янник Ганфманн (Германия) 10 Tristan SCHOOLKATE 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) Лиам Броуди (Великобритания) 15 6‑0 3‑6 7‑6(1)
1/16 Янник Маден (Германия) 2 Rio Noguchi (Япония) 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 11 Borna Gojo (Хорватия) 3‑6 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 8 Харри Буршье (Австралия) 5‑7 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Алекс Болт (Австралия) 4 Liam Caruana (США) 7‑5 7‑5
1/16 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) Эндрю Харрис (Австралия) 9 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Джей Кларк (Великобритания) 6 Брайдан Клей (Великобритания) 1‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Никола Милоевич (Сербия) 7 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Харри Буршье (Австралия) Мзйверик Бэйнс (Австралия) 6‑3 7‑6(6)
1/32 Эван Кинг (США) Блейк Мотт (Австралия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Даниил Альтмайер (Германия) Alexander Crnokrak (Австралия) 5‑7 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Брайдан Клей (Великобритания) Мэтью Кристофер Ромиос (Австралия) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑2
1/32 Андреа Вавассори (Италия) Dane Sweeny (Австралия) 7‑5 4‑6 6‑0
1/32 Джейкоб Гриллс (Австралия) Дэйн Келли (Австралия) 6‑2 6‑7(4) 6‑4
1/32 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Садио Думбия (Франция) 6‑2 7‑5
1/32 Jason Murray Kubler Блейк Эллис (Австралия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Tristan SCHOOLKATE Акира Сантильян (Япония) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Михаил Перволаракис (Кипр) Тобиас Симон (Германия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Rio Noguchi (Япония) Томас Фанкутт (Австралия) 6‑4 7‑6(4)
1/32 Liam Caruana (США) Такуто Ники (Япония) q 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Бенджамин Лок (Зимбабве) Петрос Циципас (GRE) q 4‑6 6‑2 6‑2
1/32 Yuta Shimizu (Япония) Виктор Галович (Хорватия) 6‑1 7‑6(5)
1/32 Эван Сонг (США) Филип Пеливо (Канада) 6‑2 7‑6(7)
1/32 Borna Gojo (Хорватия) Матиас Франко Дескотте (Аргентина) 6‑1 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Такуто Ники (Япония) q Харри Хелиоваара (Финляндия) 6‑4 1‑6 7‑6(3)
Квалиф. 2 Петрос Циципас (GRE) q Naoki Tajima (Япония) 6‑4 4‑6 6‑4

Парный разряд