Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Quimper (FRA), 2020 год хард в зале
27.01.2020 - 02.02.2020

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кем Илкел (Турция) Максим Жанвье (Франция) 5 7‑6(6) 7‑5
1/2 Максим Жанвье (Франция) 5 Матиас Бурк (Франция) 16 6‑4 5‑7 6‑4
1/2 Кем Илкел (Турция) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 3 6‑3 6‑7(7) 7‑6(5)
1/4 Матиас Бурк (Франция) 16 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 9 6‑4 6‑4
1/4 Максим Жанвье (Франция) 5 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 14 6‑4 1‑6 6‑3
1/4 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 3 Миша Зверев (Германия) 6‑7(3) 6‑2 6‑4
1/4 Кем Илкел (Турция) Vit Kopriva (Чехия) 6‑2 6‑7(1) 6‑1
1/8 Максим Жанвье (Франция) 5 Даниэль Мазур (Германия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/8 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 9 Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 7 6‑4 7‑5
1/8 Vit Kopriva (Чехия) Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 6 7‑6(2) 7‑6(4)
1/8 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 14 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 1 6‑4 6‑3
1/8 Матиас Бурк (Франция) 16 Энцо Коко (Франция) 4 6‑1 4‑6 6‑4
1/8 Кем Илкел (Турция) Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 13 4‑6 7‑5 6‑3
1/8 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 3 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 15 6‑2 6‑2
1/8 Миша Зверев (Германия) Квентин Халис (Франция) 11 6‑4 6‑0
1/16 Максим Жанвье (Франция) 5 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) 6‑3 7‑6(3)
1/16 Матиас Бурк (Франция) 16 Tomas Machac (Чехия) 7‑6(3) 6‑4
1/16 Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 15 Лука Ванни (Италия) 7‑6(4) 6‑1
1/16 Vit Kopriva (Чехия) Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 10 6‑4 7‑6(6)
1/16 Даниэль Мазур (Германия) Матс Мораинг (Германия) 12 3‑6 6‑4 7‑6(4)
1/16 Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 7 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/16 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 13 Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Миша Зверев (Германия) Хироки Мория (Япония) 8 6‑2 7‑6(5)
1/16 Квентин Халис (Франция) 11 Ежи Янович (Польша) w/o
1/16 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 3 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 7‑6(11) 4‑6 6‑3
1/16 Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 6 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция) 6‑7(6) 6‑2 1‑0 ret.
1/16 Кем Илкел (Турция) Данило Петрович (Сербия) 2 7‑6(6) 3‑1 ret.
1/16 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 9 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) 7‑6(4) 5‑7 6‑4
1/16 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 1 Тобиас Камке (Германия) 1‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Энцо Коко (Франция) 4 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 4‑6 5‑2 ret.
1/16 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 14 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 7‑5 2‑6 6‑0
1/32 Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) q 7‑6(4) 7‑6(5)
1/32 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) q 6‑3 7‑6(6)
1/32 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Valentin ROYER (Франция) 7‑6(4) 6‑2
1/32 Мануэль Гинар (Франция) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 7‑6(6) 7‑6(3)
1/32 Даниэль Мазур (Германия) Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑3
1/32 Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/32 Tomas Machac (Чехия) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 7‑6(10) 6‑2
1/32 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 6‑1 6‑7(6) 6‑4
1/32 Миша Зверев (Германия) Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 6‑1 4‑6 6‑3
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) Эван Фурнесс (Франция) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Лука Ванни (Италия) Дэн Аддед (Франция) 6‑4 3‑6 7‑6(4)
1/32 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Alex Molcan (Словакия) 6‑1 6‑4
1/32 Kyrian JACQUET (Франция) Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) 7‑6(4) 3‑6 6‑3
1/32 Vit Kopriva (Чехия) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция) Pavel Kotov (Россия) 7‑5 6‑1
1/32 Кем Илкел (Турция) Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) q Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) q Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 6‑7(3) 6‑4 6‑4

Парный разряд