Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Dallas (USA), 2020 год хард в зале
03.02.2020 - 09.02.2020

Одиночный разряд

Финал Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) Денис Кудла (США) 5 7‑5 7‑6(10)
1/2 Денис Кудла (США) 5 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 10 6‑4 6‑4
1/2 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) Dominik Koepfer (Германия) 3 7‑6(7) 6‑2
1/4 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 10 Jeff Wolf 15 7‑6(8) 7‑6(6)
1/4 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/4 Dominik Koepfer (Германия) 3 Маккензи Макдональд (США) 8 5‑7 6‑3 6‑2
1/4 Денис Кудла (США) 5 Frances Tiafoe (США) 1WC 6‑4 7‑6(6)
1/8 Jeff Wolf 15 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) 6‑4 7‑5
1/8 Frances Tiafoe (США) 1WC Brandon NAKASHIMA (США) 3‑6 7‑6(2) 7‑5
1/8 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 10 Джейсон Джанг (США) 7 4‑6 6‑4 7‑6(6)
1/8 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) Майкл Мох (США) 6‑7(4) 6‑2 6‑1
1/8 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Брэдли Клан (США) 9 3‑6 7‑6(6) 7‑6(5)
1/8 Dominik Koepfer (Германия) 3 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 13 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/8 Денис Кудла (США) 5 Митчелл Крюгер (США) 12 4‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Маккензи Макдональд (США) 8 Себастьян Офнер (Австрия) 11 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Frances Tiafoe (США) 1WC Александр Вукич (Австралия) 4‑6 7‑6(7) 6‑4
1/16 Себастьян Офнер (Австрия) 11 Ulises Blanch (США) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Митчелл Крюгер (США) 12 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6‑7(7) 6‑4 7‑6(9)
1/16 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Брейден Шнур (Канада) 4 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Jeff Wolf 15 Эрнесто Эскобедо (США) 7‑6(7) 6‑3
1/16 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 10 Maxime Cressy (США) 6‑3 4‑6 6‑3
1/16 Джейсон Джанг (США) 7 Кевин Кинг (США) 7‑6(4) 6‑4
1/16 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 13 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) 6‑2 4‑6 7‑6(2)
1/16 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия) 6 3‑6 6‑4 7‑6(7)
1/16 Майкл Мох (США) Питер Полански (Канада) 14 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Brandon NAKASHIMA (США) Бернард Томич (Австралия) 16 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 2 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Денис Кудла (США) 5 Michael Redlicki (США) WC 6‑2 7‑6(2)
1/16 Брэдли Клан (США) 9 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 7‑6(6) 6‑4
1/16 Маккензи Макдональд (США) 8 Дональд Янг (США) 6‑4 1‑6 6‑4
1/16 Dominik Koepfer (Германия) 3 Секу Бангура (США) 6‑4 7‑6(5)
1/32 Секу Бангура (США) Даниэль Элахи Галан Риверос (Колумбия) SE 5‑7 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) Ник Чэппелл (США) WC 6‑7(6) 6‑3 6‑1
1/32 Майкл Мох (США) Александар Ковачевич (США) WC 7‑6(2) 7‑6(7)
1/32 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/32 Michael Redlicki (США) WC Деннис Новиков (США) q 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) Хантер Рииз (США) q 7‑6(3) 7‑5
1/32 Александр Вукич (Австралия) Ной Рубин (США) 7‑5 6‑2
1/32 Brandon NAKASHIMA (США) Райан Харрисон (США) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Christopher Eubanks (США) 1‑6 6‑2 7‑6(2)
1/32 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Sebastian Korda (США) 6‑3 7‑5
1/32 Эрнесто Эскобедо (США) Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия) 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Maxime Cressy (США) Каичи Учида (Япония) 7‑6(5) 6‑4
1/32 Кевин Кинг (США) Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан) 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Дональд Янг (США) Стефан Козлов (США) 6‑2 6‑2
1/32 Ulises Blanch (США) Evan Zhu (США) WC 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN) 6‑4 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Деннис Новиков (США) q Nathan CHAVEZ 6‑0 6‑0
Квалиф. 2 Хантер Рииз (США) q Boris Arias (Боливия) 7‑6(7) 6‑3

Парный разряд