Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cherbourg (FRA), 2020 год хард в зале
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020

Одиночный разряд

Финал Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) Роберто Маркора (Италия) 2 6‑4 6‑2
1/2 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 1 6‑2 3‑6 6‑1
1/2 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 2 Миша Зверев (Германия) 6‑4 4‑6 7‑6(9)
1/4 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 1 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 11 6‑1 6‑2
1/4 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) Квентин Халис (Франция) 5 6‑2 3‑6 6‑3
1/4 Миша Зверев (Германия) Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6‑4 6‑4
1/4 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 2 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 12 6‑2 6‑2
1/8 Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 4‑6 7‑6(3) 6‑3
1/8 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 12 Маттео Мартино (Франция) WC 2‑6 6‑4 6‑4
1/8 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) Максим Жанвье (Франция) 3 3‑6 6‑4 7‑5
1/8 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 11 Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 8 7‑5 6‑2
1/8 Квентин Халис (Франция) 5 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) WC 6‑7(8) 6‑4 6‑3
1/8 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 1 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) 6‑4 5‑7 6‑4
1/8 Миша Зверев (Германия) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/8 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 2 Жюль Мари (Франция) q 7‑6(3) 7‑5
1/16 Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) Кем Илкел (Турция) 6 3‑6 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Алексей Ватутин (Россия) 10 7‑6(3) 6‑2
1/16 Квентин Халис (Франция) 5 Илья Марченко (Украина) 6‑3 6‑7(5) 7‑6(4)
1/16 Миша Зверев (Германия) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 4 6‑0 6‑4
1/16 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 12 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 7‑5 6‑7(4) 6‑4
1/16 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 14 6‑4 6‑7(2) 6‑3
1/16 Жюль Мари (Франция) q Маттео Виола (Италия) 13 6‑3 3‑6 7‑6(5)
1/16 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 11 Максимилиан Мартерер (Германия) 2‑6 7‑6(5) 6‑4
1/16 Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 8 Aleksandr Nedovesov (Казахстан) 7‑6(2) 6‑2
1/16 Максим Жанвье (Франция) 3 Уго Гренье (Франция) 6‑1 4‑6 6‑3
1/16 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) Матиас Бурк (Франция) 15 6‑2 1‑6 7‑5
1/16 Маттео Мартино (Франция) WC Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 7 6‑3 7‑6(5)
1/16 Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 1 Harold Mayot WC 4‑6 6‑3 7‑6(4)
1/16 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 2 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) Никола Кун (Германия) 16 7‑6(3) 6‑1
1/16 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) WC Хироки Мория (Япония) 9 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 6‑3 6‑1
1/32 Маттео Мартино (Франция) WC Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) WC 6‑3 4‑6 6‑4
1/32 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 6‑3 7‑6(8)
1/32 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Маркус Эрикссон (Швеция) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Миша Зверев (Германия) Vit Kopriva (Чехия) q 6‑2 7‑5
1/32 Жюль Мари (Франция) q Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) 6‑2 7‑6(2)
1/32 Harold Mayot WC Pavel Kotov (Россия) 3‑6 6‑3 7‑6(1)
1/32 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 6‑0 6‑3
1/32 Максимилиан Мартерер (Германия) Hugo Gaston (Франция) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 6‑4
1/32 Aleksandr Nedovesov (Казахстан) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 6‑3 3‑6 7‑6(4)
1/32 Уго Гренье (Франция) Дэн Аддед (Франция) WC 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6‑1 6‑2
1/32 Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) WC Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) 6‑1 7‑5
1/32 Илья Марченко (Украина) Матс Мораинг (Германия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) Лука Ванни (Италия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Димитар Кузманов (Болгария) 6‑4 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Жюль Мари (Франция) q Жан Марко Морони (Италия) 6‑4 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Vit Kopriva (Чехия) q Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 6‑2 6‑2

Парный разряд