Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cleveland (USA), 2020 год хард в зале
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020

Одиночный разряд

Финал Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN) 12 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) 6‑3 1‑6 6‑1
1/2 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Эрнесто Эскобедо (США) 9 6‑4 6‑4
1/2 Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN) 12 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6‑1 6‑1
1/4 Эрнесто Эскобедо (США) 9 Денис Кудла (США) 1SE 6‑7(4) 7‑6(6) 6‑4
1/4 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/4 Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN) 12 Рэймонд Сармиенто (США) WC 6‑4 6‑4
1/4 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Ulises Blanch (США) 7‑5 7‑5
1/8 Рэймонд Сармиенто (США) WC Джей-Си Арагон (США) 6‑4 7‑5
1/8 Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN) 12 Майкл Мох (США) 8 7‑6(3) 4‑6 7‑6(0)
1/8 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Skander Mansouri (Тунис) 6‑4 6‑3
1/8 Денис Кудла (США) 1SE Sebastian Korda (США) 15 6‑1 6‑3
1/8 Эрнесто Эскобедо (США) 9 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) 5 6‑4 6‑3
1/8 Ulises Blanch (США) Maxime Cressy (США) 7‑6(6) 5‑7 7‑6(4)
1/8 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Jeff Wolf 6 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) Райан Харрисон (США) 6‑3 3‑6 6‑2
1/16 Денис Кудла (США) 1SE Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) 7‑5 6‑4
1/16 Эрнесто Эскобедо (США) 9 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Arthur Rinderknech (Франция) 13 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/16 Ulises Blanch (США) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 11 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Майкл Мох (США) 8 Brandon NAKASHIMA (США) 7‑6(2) 6‑2
1/16 Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN) 12 Александар Ковачевич (США) WC 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Рэймонд Сармиенто (США) WC Джи Сунг Нам (Южная Корея) 16 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Джей-Си Арагон (США) Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия) 2 7‑6(5) 6‑2
1/16 Sebastian Korda (США) 15 Дональд Янг (США) 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Maxime Cressy (США) Жоао Менезес (Бразилия) 7 6‑4 7‑6(6)
1/16 Райан Харрисон (США) Себастьян Офнер (Австрия) 3 6‑3 6‑7(2) 6‑3
1/16 Алехандро Tabilo (Канада) 5 Секу Бангура (США) 6‑4 6‑1
1/16 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Роберто Сид (Доминиканская Республика) 10 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 14 6‑1 7‑6(2)
1/16 Skander Mansouri (Тунис) Дмитрий Попко (Казахстан) 4 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Jeff Wolf 6 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) 4‑6 6‑3 7‑5
1/32 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) Мануэль Гинар (Франция) 7‑5 6‑1
1/32 Дональд Янг (США) Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑3
1/32 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 6‑3 2‑6 7‑6(3)
1/32 Skander Mansouri (Тунис) Гонсалу Оливейра (Португалия) 7‑5 7‑6(4)
1/32 Yosuke Watanuki (Япония) Александр Вукич (Австралия) 6‑3 7‑5
1/32 Ulises Blanch (США) Vasil Kirkov (США) WC 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Maxime Cressy (США) Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) James Hopper WC 6‑2 6‑1
1/32 Джеффри Бланканю (Франция) Michael Redlicki (США) 4‑6 6‑3 6‑0
1/32 Райан Харрисон (США) Коллин Альтамирано (США) 6‑4 7‑6(5)
1/32 Brandon NAKASHIMA (США) Мартин Редлицки (США) ALT 6‑4 7‑6(3)
1/32 Александар Ковачевич (США) WC Кевин Кинг (США) 3‑6 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Рэймонд Сармиенто (США) WC Alexander Brown (США) WC 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Джей-Си Арагон (США) Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Секу Бангура (США) Ник Чэппелл (США) q 6‑4 6‑3
1/32 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Руан Рулофсе (Южная Африка) q 7‑6(4) 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Ник Чэппелл (США) q Nico MOSTARDI 6‑2 4‑6 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Руан Рулофсе (Южная Африка) q Nathaniel Lammons (США) 6‑4 6‑4

Парный разряд