Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bengalaru (IND), 2020 год хард
10.02.2020 - 16.02.2020

Одиночный разряд

Финал Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 4 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) 6‑4 6‑4
1/2 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 4 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) 6‑3 6‑2
1/2 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 2 6‑3 6‑4
1/4 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) 13 7‑6(4) 6‑7(3) 6‑4
1/4 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 4 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 9 6‑7(5) 6‑0 6‑2
1/4 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 2 Блаж Рола (Словения) 11 6‑4 4‑6 6‑2
1/4 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) Юити Сугита (Япония) 3 6‑7(5) 7‑5 6‑4
1/8 Юити Сугита (Япония) 3 Ники Кальянда Пунача (Индия) WC 7‑5 6‑3
1/8 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 9 Saketh-Sai Myneni 6‑4 5‑7 6‑2
1/8 Блаж Рола (Словения) 11 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 8 6‑3 6‑3
1/8 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) 13 Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 17 7‑6(2) 6‑1
1/8 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 4 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 7‑6(9) 6‑1
1/8 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 7 7‑6(5) 6‑0
1/8 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 2 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 14 6‑2 7‑6(5)
1/8 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) Сидхарт Рават (Индия) 7‑5 6‑4
1/16 Илья Ивашка (Беларусь) 13 Саши Кумар Мукунд (Индия) 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 9 Лоран Локоли (Франция) 6‑3 2‑6 6‑1
1/16 Saketh-Sai Myneni Евгений Донской (Россия) 6 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Юити Сугита (Япония) 3 Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия) 6‑4 6‑3
1/16 Сумита Нагал (Индия) 8 Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6‑0 6‑4
1/16 Блаж Рола (Словения) 11 Vladyslav Orlov (Украина) 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Стефано Травалиа (Италия) 2 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 6‑2 6‑1
1/16 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 4 Хумун Султанов (Узбекистан) 6‑4 7‑6(5)
1/16 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) Киммер Коппеянс (Бельгия) 15 6‑3 3‑6 7‑5
1/16 Ники Кальянда Пунача (Индия) WC Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 16 6‑4 2‑6 6‑3
1/16 Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 14 Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 7‑6(5) 6‑7(1) 7‑5
1/16 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) Чжичжень Чжан (Китай) 10 6‑1 6‑3
1/16 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) Никола Милоевич (Сербия) 12 6‑4 6‑1
1/16 Праджнеш Гуннесваран (Индия) 7 Себастьян Фанселоу (Германия) ALT 6‑2 4‑6 6‑4
1/16 Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 17 Аббинав Санджив Шанмугам (Индия) q 6‑1 6‑3
1/16 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) Rishi Reddy LL 6‑2 6‑2
1/32 Саши Кумар Мукунд (Индия) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 2‑6 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Сидхарт Рават (Индия) Borna Gojo (Хорватия) 3‑6 7‑6(3) 7‑6(3)
1/32 Хумун Султанов (Узбекистан) Эс Де Праджвал Дев (Индия) WC 6‑2 6‑1
1/32 Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) Карим-Мохамед Маамун (Египет) 6‑1 3‑6 6‑0
1/32 Лоран Локоли (Франция) Адам Павлашек (Чехия) 6‑3 7‑6(4)
1/32 Saketh-Sai Myneni Аслан Карацев (Россия) 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Ники Кальянда Пунача (Индия) WC Adil Kalyanpur (Индия) WC 6‑4 6‑7(5) 7‑6(4)
1/32 Вацлав Шафранек (Чехия) Фабрицио Орнаго (Италия) 7‑6(5) 7‑5
1/32 Малик Джазири (Тунис) Арджун Кадхе (Индия) WC 6‑2 7‑6(5)
1/32 Vladyslav Orlov (Украина) Сурадж Прабодх (Индия) WC 6‑2 6‑2
1/32 Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 6‑0 4‑6 7‑6(2)
1/32 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) Евгений Карловский (Россия) 6‑2 7‑5
1/32 Себастьян Фанселоу (Германия) ALT Богдан Бобров (Россия) 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) Маниш Сурешкумар (Индия) ALT 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Аббинав Санджив Шанмугам (Индия) q Даниэль Мазур (Германия) 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) Anirudh Chandrasekar (Индия) q 6‑2 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Anirudh Chandrasekar (Индия) q Nikshep BALLEKERE Ravikumar 6‑3 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Аббинав Санджив Шанмугам (Индия) q Rishi Reddy LL 6‑4 6‑2

Парный разряд