Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bergamo (ITA), 2020 год хард в зале
17.02.2020 - 23.02.2020

Одиночный разряд

1/2 Илья Марченко (Украина) Hugo Gaston (Франция) 15 4‑6 6‑4 6‑4
1/2 Энцо Коко (Франция) 7 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) q 4‑6 6‑3 7‑6(5)
1/4 Hugo Gaston (Франция) 15 Кем Илкел (Турция) 5 6‑4 6‑4
1/4 Илья Марченко (Украина) Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) 6‑7(5) 7‑6(3) 6‑0
1/4 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) q Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6‑4 6‑4
1/4 Энцо Коко (Франция) 7 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 2 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/8 Кем Илкел (Турция) 5 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) 6‑1 7‑6(2)
1/8 Hugo Gaston (Франция) 15 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 1 6‑3 3‑6 6‑4
1/8 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Жденек Колар (Чехия) 11 6‑3 6‑4
1/8 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) Daniel Michalski (Польша) 2‑6 6‑4 6‑3
1/8 Илья Марченко (Украина) Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 12 7‑5 ret.
1/8 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) q Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 16 6‑4 6‑2
1/8 Энцо Коко (Франция) 7 Лука Ванни (Италия) 6‑3 6‑2
1/8 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 2 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 13 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Hugo Gaston (Франция) 15 Уго Гренье (Франция) 6‑3 6‑0
1/16 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 9 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Кем Илкел (Турция) 5 Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 6 2‑6 6‑2 6‑3
1/16 Лука Ванни (Италия) Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 10 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 13 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) Фредерико Феррейра Силва (Португалия) 3 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Daniel Michalski (Польша) Матиас Бурк (Франция) 14 6‑4 2‑0 ret.
1/16 Роман Сафиуллин (Россия) 12 Садио Думбия (Франция) q 5‑4 ret.
1/16 Илья Марченко (Украина) Хироки Мория (Япония) 8 6‑1 6‑4
1/16 Жденек Колар (Чехия) 11 Андреа Вавассори (Италия) 7‑6(2) 2‑6 6‑4
1/16 Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 16 Павел Нейедлы (Чехия) LL 6‑3 6‑3
1/16 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) q Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 4 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/16 Энцо Коко (Франция) 7 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/16 Роберто Маркора (Италия) 2 Giulio Zeppieri (Италия) 7‑5 6‑2
1/16 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 1 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) 6‑7(10) 6‑3 7‑6(7)
1/32 Нино Сердарушич (Хорватия) Иван Гахов (Россия) 6‑3 7‑5
1/32 Уго Гренье (Франция) Матия Печотич (Хорватия) 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Raul Brancaccio (Италия) Альтуг Челикбилек (Турция) 3‑6 6‑0 6‑1
1/32 Виктор Дурасович (Норвегия) Luca NARDI (Италия) WC 7‑5 6‑3
1/32 Баптисте Крепатте (Франция) Lorenzo MUSETTI (Италия) 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Daniel Michalski (Польша) Francesco MAESTRELLI WC 6‑2 4‑6 6‑2
1/32 Илья Марченко (Украина) Андреа Пеллегрино (Италия) 6‑4 3‑6 6‑1
1/32 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Лукаш Клейн (Словакия) 7‑6(4) 6‑4
1/32 Андреа Вавассори (Италия) Alex Molcan (Словакия) 7‑6(1) 6‑7(5) 7‑5
1/32 Виктор Галович (Хорватия) Мирча-Александру Жекан (Румыния) 6‑1 6‑2
1/32 Лука Ванни (Италия) Фабрицио Орнаго (Италия) 6‑1 6‑2
1/32 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Matteo GIGANTE WC 6‑7(6) 7‑6(3) 7‑5
1/32 Giulio Zeppieri (Италия) Flavio COBOLLI WC 6‑3 3‑6 7‑6(9)
1/32 Садио Думбия (Франция) q Нерман Фатич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6‑4 7‑6(4)
1/32 Павел Нейедлы (Чехия) LL Джулиан Оклеппо (Италия) 6‑2 6‑4
1/32 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) q Leo Borg WC 6‑3 6‑1
Квалиф. 2 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) q Павел Нейедлы (Чехия) LL 6‑1 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Садио Думбия (Франция) q Filiberto Fumagalli 4‑6 6‑2 6‑2

Парный разряд