Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Colombus (USA), 2020 год хард в зале
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020

Одиночный разряд

1/16 Кристофер О'Коннел (Австралия) 1 Секу Бангура (США) 6‑4 6‑2
1/16 Каичи Учида (Япония) Дуди Села (Израиль) 7 7‑5 1‑0 ret.
1/16 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) 13 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) 4‑6 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Strong Kirchheimer (США) ALT Питер Полански (Канада) 10 4‑6 6‑1 7‑6(5)
1/16 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 4 Рикардо Родригес-Пасе (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6‑4 6‑0
1/16 Александр Вукич (Австралия) 16 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 6‑3 7‑6(6)
1/16 Jeff Wolf 6 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) 6‑7(5) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) Эндрю Харрис (Австралия) 11 7‑6(5) 4‑6 6‑1
1/16 Седрик-Марсель Штебе (Германия) 3 Матия Печотич (Хорватия) 6‑4 7‑6(7)
1/16 Джи Сунг Нам (Южная Корея) 15 Ллойд Гласспул 6‑3 6‑2
1/16 Марк Полманс (Австралия) 2 Александар Ковачевич (США) 7‑6(6) 6‑4
1/16 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Jason Murray Kubler 12 2‑6 7‑6(1) 6‑4
1/16 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 5 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) ALT 6‑2 6‑2
1/16 Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 14 6‑2 7‑6(5)
1/16 Микаэль Torpegaard (DEN) 8 Кевин Кинг (США) 6‑7(5) 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Чже Ли (Китай) q Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 9 7‑6(7) 7‑6(3)
1/32 Секу Бангура (США) Austin Rapp (США) ALT 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) Роберто Ортега-Ольмедо (Испания) 7‑6(5) 6‑2
1/32 Strong Kirchheimer (США) ALT Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 4‑6 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Каичи Учида (Япония) Эван Сонг (США) 6‑3 3‑6 7‑6(2)
1/32 Рикардо Родригес-Пасе (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Nick Hardt (Доминиканская Республика) 2‑6 6‑3 6‑0
1/32 Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) Мартин Редлицки (США) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/32 Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) Justin BOULAIS (Канада) WC 6‑4 6‑2
1/32 Джеймс Уорд (Великобритания) Хорди Арконада (Аргентина) 6‑3 7‑6(6)
1/32 Роберто Кирос (Эквадор) Джон Макнелли (США) WC 7‑6(3) 7‑6(5)
1/32 Йоханнес Хаертайс (Германия) Alexander Brown (США) WC 6‑3 7‑6(5)
1/32 Матия Печотич (Хорватия) Ulises Blanch (США) 7‑6(4) 6‑3
1/32 Кевин Кинг (США) Карлос Гомес-Эррера (Испания) 6‑3 6‑3
1/32 Ллойд Гласспул Cannon KINGSLEY (США) WC 7‑6(3) 6‑3
1/32 Питер Полански (Канада) 10 Jurij Rodionov (Австрия) 13 Bye
1/32 Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 9 Александр Вукич (Австралия) 16 Bye
1/32 Александр Козбинов (Молдова, Республика) ALT Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария) q 6‑3 6‑2
1/32 Чже Ли (Китай) q Дональд Янг (США) 7‑5 7‑6(6)
1/32 Хуан Пабло Фикович (Аргентина) 14 Рамкумар Раманатан (Индия) 9 Bye
1/32 Александар Ковачевич (США) Руан Рулофсе (Южная Африка) ALT 6‑1 6‑7(7) 7‑6(6)
Квалиф. 2 Чже Ли (Китай) q Andrew Lutschaunig 7‑6(3) 6‑3
Квалиф. 2 Руан Рулофсе (Южная Африка) ALT Лука Кастельнуово (Швейцария) q w/o

Парный разряд