Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Pau (FRA), 2020 год хард в зале
24.02.2020 - 01.03.2020

Одиночный разряд

1/8 Ежи Янович (Польша) WC Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 7 6‑4 6‑7(5) 6‑3
1/8 Квентин Халис (Франция) 12 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 8 7‑6(2) 6‑2
1/8 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) WC Pavel Kotov (Россия) 6‑4 6‑0
1/8 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) Илья Марченко (Украина) 6‑4 5‑7 7‑5
1/16 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 1 Матиас Бурк (Франция) 6‑4 6‑7(9) 6‑3
1/16 Harold Mayot WC Робин Хасе (NED) 9 7‑6(5) 7‑6(3)
1/16 Уго Гренье (Франция) Сумита Нагал (Индия) 3 6‑1 2‑6 6‑3
1/16 Энцо Коко (Франция) 16 Матс Мораинг (Германия) 6‑3 6‑4
1/16 Ежи Янович (Польша) WC Максим Жанвье (Франция) 10 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 7 Borna Gojo (Хорватия) 7‑6(6) 7‑6(4)
1/16 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6 7‑6(1) 6‑2
1/16 Pavel Kotov (Россия) Антуан Хоанг (Франция) 4 6‑4 5‑7 6‑2
1/16 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 8 Саши Кумар Мукунд (Индия) 6‑4 7‑6(3)
1/16 Квентин Халис (Франция) 12 Маттео Виола (Италия) 6‑1 6‑2
1/16 Alex Molcan (Словакия) Ботик Ван де Зандшульп (NED) 15 7‑6(5) 4‑6 7‑5
1/16 Констант Лестьенн (Франция) 13 Фабьен Ребул (Франция) q 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Hugo Gaston (Франция) Янник Маден (Германия) 5 1‑6 6‑4 6‑4
1/16 Илья Марченко (Украина) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 11 2‑6 7‑5 6‑1
1/16 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) WC Эллиот Бенчетри (Франция) 14 7‑5 6‑3
1/16 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 2 7‑6(7) 7‑6(1)
1/32 Harold Mayot WC Райан Руман (Франция) WC 6‑1 6‑1
1/32 Hugo Gaston (Франция) Аслан Карацев (Россия) 6‑3 1‑6 6‑1
1/32 Уго Гренье (Франция) Евгений Карловский (Россия) 6‑3 7‑6(4)
1/32 Матс Мораинг (Германия) Tung-Lin Wu (TPE) 6‑0 6‑0
1/32 Ежи Янович (Польша) WC Жденек Колар (Чехия) 6‑4 7‑5
1/32 Borna Gojo (Хорватия) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) PR 6‑3 4‑6 7‑6(4)
1/32 Илья Марченко (Украина) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 3‑6 7‑6(10) 6‑4
1/32 Pavel Kotov (Россия) Тристан Ламазин (Франция) 2‑6 7‑6(7) 6‑4
1/32 Саши Кумар Мукунд (Индия) Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) PR 6‑7(5) 7‑6(3) 7‑6(2)
1/32 Маттео Виола (Италия) Бернабе Сапата Мираллес (Испания) 6‑3 6‑4
1/32 Alex Molcan (Словакия) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6‑2 6‑7(3) 6‑4
1/32 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Leo Borg WC 6‑2 6‑3
1/32 Матиас Бурк (Франция) Андреа Вавассори (Италия) ALT 7‑6(5) 6‑3
1/32 Фабьен Ребул (Франция) q Филиппо Бальди (Италия) 6‑4 7‑5
1/32 Teimuraz Gabashvili (Россия) Лукас Мидлер (Австрия) ALT 6‑4 7‑6(3)
1/32 Бенджамин Бонци (Франция) WC Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) q 6‑3 6‑2
Квалиф. 2 Chun Hsin Tseng (Тайвань) q Матьё Першико (Франция) 6‑2 6‑4
Квалиф. 2 Фабьен Ребул (Франция) q Садио Думбия (Франция) 6‑3 5‑7 6‑4

Парный разряд