Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика U.S. Open (USA), 2011 год хард
29.08.2011 - 04.09.2011

Одиночный разряд

Финал Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Серена Уильямс (США) 6-2 6-3
1/2 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/2 Серена Уильямс (США) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/4 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Вера Звонарева (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/4 Серена Уильямс (США) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 7-5 6-1
1/8 Серена Уильямс (США) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-3 6-4
1/8 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-7(6) 7-5 6-1
1/8 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/8 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-1 6-4
1/8 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/8 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-2 6-7(15) 6-3
1/8 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/8 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-4 6-0
1/16 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-0 6-4
1/16 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-3
1/16 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Слоан Стивенс (США) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/16 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-0 6-1
1/16 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-4 7-5
1/16 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Надежда Петрова 7-6(5) 6-7(5) 7-5
1/16 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/16 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 6-3 3-6 6-4
1/16 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Ирина Фалькони (США) 6-0 6-1
1/16 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) w/o
1/32 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Ваня Кинг (США) Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Хисела Дулко 6-4 6-3
1/32 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 3-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Елена Балтача 6-4 6-3
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Елена Докич 6-3 6-4
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/32 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Надежда Петрова Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Коко Вандевеге (США) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Анастасия Якимова (Беларусь) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-1 3-0 ret.
1/32 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Винус Уильямс (США) w/o
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/32 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Мэдисон Киз (США) 3-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Вера Душевина (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/32 Кристина Макхейл (США) Марион Бартоли 7-6(2) 6-2
1/32 Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) Лора Робсон (Великобритания) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Ирина Фалькони (США) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Лора Робсон (Великобритания) Аюми Морита (Япония) 7-6(5) 1-0 ret.
1/64 Мэдисон Киз (США) Джилл Крейбас 6-2 6-4
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Надежда Петрова Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) 6-3 1-6 6-4
1/64 Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Стефани Форетц (Франция) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Марион Бартоли Александра Панова (Россия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 3-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Вера Душевина (Россия) Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 4-6 6-1 7-6(3)
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Хисела Дулко Ребекка Марино (Канада) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Элисон Риске (США) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Елена Докич Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/64 Мона Бартель (Германия) Мария-Хосе Мартинес Санчес (Испания) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) На Ли (Китай) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Араван Резаи (Франция) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Лорен Дэвис (США) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 7-6(5) 7-6(2)
1/64 Коко Вандевеге (США) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Нурия Льягостера Вивес 6-3 6-1
1/64 Петра Мартич (Хорватия) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/64 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Слоан Стивенс (США) Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия) 6-2 3-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Серена Уильямс (США) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан) 6-3 1-6 6-4
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Сара Эррани (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Елена Балтача Джейми Хэмптон 2-6 6-2 5-1 ret.
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Виталия Дьяченко (Россия) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) Ивета Мельцер 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Энн Кеотавонг 7-5 6-3
1/64 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Евгения Родина (Россия) 1-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-2 4-6 7-5
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Саня Мирза (Индия) 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Ваня Кинг (США) Грета Арн (Венгрия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Ксения Первак (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) Элени Данилиду (Греция) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Анастасия Якимова (Беларусь) Ноппаван Летчивакан (Таиланд) 6-0 4-6 6-3
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 7-6(1) 7-5
1/64 Лаура Поус-Тио (Испания) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-2 6-7(12) 5-2 ret.
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Полона Херцог (Словения) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Ирина Фалькони (США) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 3-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4
1/64 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Кристина Барруа 6-3 6-2
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Мелани Уден (США) 6-0 7-6(7)
1/64 Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) Люси Градецка (Чехия) 6-3 6-0

Парный разряд

Финал L. Huber/L. Raymond V. King/Y. Shvedova 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(3)
1/2 L. Huber/L. Raymond D. Hantuchova/A. Radwanska 6-2 6-4
1/2 V. King/Y. Shvedova M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova 7-6(7) 2-6 6-3
1/4 V. King/Y. Shvedova A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka 6-4 7-5
1/4 D. Hantuchova/A. Radwanska S. Errani/R. Vinci 6-3 7-6(3)
1/4 M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik 6-2 6-3
1/4 L. Huber/L. Raymond I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova 6-1 6-4
1/16 V. King/Y. Shvedova J. Pegula/T. Townsend 6-4 6-2
1/16 S. Errani/R. Vinci G. Dulko/F. Pennetta 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/16 M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova M. Martinez Sanchez/A. Medina Garrigues 6-2 6-3
1/16 D. Hantuchova/A. Radwanska A. Kudryavtseva/E. Makarova 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/16 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik S. Hsieh/G. Voskoboeva 6-3 6-1
1/16 I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova S. Mirza/E. Vesnina 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/16 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka A. Klepac/A. Tatishvili 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/16 L. Huber/L. Raymond J. Gajdosova/B. Mattek-Sands 6-2 7-6(5)
1/32 M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova A. Pavlyuchenkova/V. Zvonareva w/o
1/32 S. Hsieh/G. Voskoboeva N. Llagostera Vives/A. Parra-Santonja 6-2 6-2
1/32 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik A. Bondarenko/K. Bondarenko 6-1 6-2
1/32 G. Dulko/F. Pennetta S. Arvidsson/V. Dushevina 6-4 6-1
1/32 D. Hantuchova/A. Radwanska K. Barrois/A. Groenefeld 3-6 6-2 6-0
1/32 M. Martinez Sanchez/A. Medina Garrigues S. Cirstea/A. Morita 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/32 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka J. Goerges/A. Petkovic 6-4 6-7(3) 6-4
1/32 A. Klepac/A. Tatishvili H. Barte/M. Burdette 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/32 J. Pegula/T. Townsend L. Dekmeijere/J. Jankovic 6-3 6-3
1/32 S. Mirza/E. Vesnina V. Diatchenko/O. Savchuk 6-1 7-6(5)
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci A. Sevastova/S. Zhang 6-0 6-4
1/32 L. Huber/L. Raymond A. Amanmuradova/A. Panova 6-2 6-1
1/32 I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova I. Begu/S. Halep 6-7(5) 6-0 4-2 ret.
1/32 J. Gajdosova/B. Mattek-Sands M. Koryttseva/T. Poutchek 5-7 6-1 6-4
1/32 A. Kudryavtseva/E. Makarova D. Cibulkova/F. Schiavone w/o
1/32 V. King/Y. Shvedova E. Daniilidou/P. Hercog 6-2 6-2
1/64 K. Barrois/A. Groenefeld M. Krajicek/L. Safarova 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/64 G. Dulko/F. Pennetta A. Riske/S. Stephens 6-3 6-0
1/64 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik A. Brianti/M. Kondratieva 6-1 6-3
1/64 J. Goerges/A. Petkovic L. Davis/N. Gibbs 6-4 6-1
1/64 M. Kirilenko/N. Petrova R. Marino/C. Mchale 6-1 6-1
1/64 D. Hantuchova/A. Radwanska S. Peng/J. Zheng 6-0 4-6 6-4
1/64 S. Errani/R. Vinci S. Aoyama/A. Yakimova 6-2 6-1
1/64 M. Koryttseva/T. Poutchek A. Dulgheru/M. Rybarikova 6-4 6-4
1/64 D. Cibulkova/F. Schiavone J. Larsson/J. Woehr 6-1 7-5
1/64 A. Kudryavtseva/E. Makarova N. Grandin/V. Uhlirova 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 A. Bondarenko/K. Bondarenko I. Falconi/E. Gallovits 6-1 6-0
1/64 E. Daniilidou/P. Hercog S. Lisicki/S. Stosur 6-7(5) 6-3 6-3
1/64 A. Sevastova/S. Zhang L. Pous-Tio/C. Suarez Navarro 3-0 ret.
1/64 S. Arvidsson/V. Dushevina M. Oudin/A. Rolle 6-2 6-1
1/64 A. Amanmuradova/A. Panova M. Erakovic/T. Tanasugarn 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/64 H. Barte/M. Burdette A. Glatch/J. Hampton 6-4 6-4
1/64 I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova M. Niculescu/S. Peer 5-7 6-4 7-5
1/64 V. Diatchenko/O. Savchuk P. Martic/K. Pervak 6-3 1-6 6-2
1/64 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka B. Jovanovski/V. Lepchenko 6-0 7-5
1/64 J. Pegula/T. Townsend K. Jans-Ignacik/A. Rosolska 6-2 6-3
1/64 L. Dekmeijere/J. Jankovic C. Chuang/O. Govortsova 6-2 6-2
1/64 N. Llagostera Vives/A. Parra-Santonja T. Pironkova/C. Scheepers 6-3 6-1
1/64 V. King/Y. Shvedova P. Cetkovska/R. Voracova 6-1 6-2
1/64 S. Mirza/E. Vesnina S. Crawford/M. Keys 6-2 6-0
1/64 L. Huber/L. Raymond R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 6-2 6-2
1/64 A. Pavlyuchenkova/V. Zvonareva M. Lucic-Baroni/T. Paszek 6-1 6-2
1/64 A. Klepac/A. Tatishvili Y. Chan/A. Rodionova 4-6 6-4 7-6(7)
1/64 I. Begu/S. Halep E. Birnerova/K. Koukalova 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 J. Gajdosova/B. Mattek-Sands J. Dokic/V. Razzano 6-2 6-4
1/64 S. Cirstea/A. Morita C. Dellacqua/R. Stubbs 7-5 4-6 6-2
1/64 S. Hsieh/G. Voskoboeva G. Arn/A. Rus 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 M. Martinez Sanchez/A. Medina Garrigues M. Johansson/P. Parmentier 6-1 6-3