Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Australian Open (AUS), 2014 год хард
13.01.2014 - 19.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал На Ли (Китай) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 7-6(3) 6-0
1/2 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-1 6-2
1/2 На Ли (Китай) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-1 5-7 6-0
1/4 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 6-3 6-0
1/4 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 5-7 7-5 6-2
1/4 На Ли (Китай) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/8 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 6-1 6-3
1/8 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/8 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Слоан Стивенс (США) 6-3 6-2
1/8 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-4 2-6 6-0
1/8 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Серена Уильямс (США) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/8 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-1 4-6 7-5
1/8 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-0
1/8 На Ли (Китай) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-2 6-0
1/16 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-1 6-0
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 5-7 6-2 6-2
1/16 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 6-1 6-4
1/16 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Куруми Нара (Япония) 6-4 7-5
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-1 7-6(6)
1/16 Слоан Стивенс (США) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 7-5 6-4
1/16 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-1 6-0
1/16 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 4-6 7-5 6-3
1/16 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Элисон Риске (США) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 На Ли (Китай) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 1-6 7-6(2) 6-3
1/16 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-1 7-5
1/16 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-7(8) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Лорен Дэвис (США) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-0 1-6 6-2
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Варвара Лепченко (США) 4-6 6-0 6-1
1/32 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Ализе Корне (Франция) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Куруми Нара (Япония) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-0 7-5
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан) 7-6(2) 3-6 8-6
1/32 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США) Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) 3-6 6-2 7-5
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-3 4-6 10-8
1/32 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 6-2 7-6(10)
1/32 Лорен Дэвис (США) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/32 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Мэдисон Киз (США) 7-6(5) 1-6 7-5
1/32 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-3 3-6 12-10
1/32 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Люси Градецка (Чехия) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) 6-0 7-6(5)
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 2-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Ирина Фалькони (США) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Мона Бартель (Германия) Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Элисон Риске (США) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Тельяна Перейра (Бразилия) 7-6(7) 6-4
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Слоан Стивенс (США) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 Айла Томлянович (Хорватия) Тадея Маерич (Словения) 3-6 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Йин-Йин Дуань (Китай) 6-0 7-6(6)
1/64 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Сторм Сандерс (Австралия) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 6-7(1) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Куруми Нара (Япония) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Катажина Питер (Польша) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Надежда Киченок (Украина) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-2 2-6 6-2
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Полона Херцог (Словения) 1-0 ret.
1/64 Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) Катерина Синякова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Су-Вей Се (TPE) 6-1 4-6 6-1
1/64 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Галина Воскобоева (Казахстан) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 7-5 4-6 7-5
1/64 Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) 6-0 5-7 6-2
1/64 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Лора Робсон (Великобритания) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Вера Звонарева (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-3 0-6 6-2
1/64 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Ирина Фалькони (США) Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Кики Бертенс (NED) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/64 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 6-4 4-6 6-3
1/64 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Донна Векич (Хорватия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 6-2 7-6(7)
1/64 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Винус Уильямс (США) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Моника Никулеску (Румыния) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-4 6-1
1/64 На Ли (Китай) Ана Конюх (Хорватия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Виржини Раззано (Франция) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 7-6(3) 7-6(3)
1/64 Серена Уильямс (США) Эшли Барти (Австралия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Элисон Риске (США) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мона Бартель (Германия) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Луксика Кумкхум (Таиланд) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 6-2 1-6 6-4
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Хао Чен Тан 7-5 6-1
1/64 Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) Анна Татишвили (США) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Мэдисон Киз (США) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 6-2 6-7(8) 9-7
1/64 Анника Бек (Германия) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Лорен Дэвис (США) Сачия Викери (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 7-5 3-6 6-1

Парный разряд

Финал S. Errani/R. Vinci E. Makarova/E. Vesnina 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/2 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/2 S. Errani/R. Vinci K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik 6-1 6-4
1/4 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears S. Peer/S. Soler-Espinosa 6-4 6-0
1/4 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik J. Gajdosova/A. Tomljanovic 7-5 4-6 6-4
1/4 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina A. Hlavackova/L. Safarova 6-2 2-6 7-6(4)
1/4 S. Errani/R. Vinci C. Black/S. Mirza 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/16 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina D. Hantuchova/L. Raymond 6-4 6-7(5) 6-2
1/16 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears A. Cornet/C. Garcia 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/16 C. Black/S. Mirza E. Bouchard/V. Dushevina 6-4 6-3
1/16 A. Hlavackova/L. Safarova M. Keys/A. Riske 6-4 6-3
1/16 S. Peer/S. Soler-Espinosa L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2
1/16 S. Errani/R. Vinci M. Adamczak/O. Rogowska 6-2 6-2
1/16 J. Gajdosova/A. Tomljanovic T. Babos/P. Martic 6-2 7-5
1/16 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik H. Chan/L. Huber 6-2 6-7(6) 6-4
1/32 M. Adamczak/O. Rogowska J. Goerges/B. Zahlavova Strycova 6-2 6-3
1/32 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina J. Jankovic/K. Knapp 6-4 6-3
1/32 M. Keys/A. Riske K. Mladenovic/F. Pennetta 7-5 6-4
1/32 J. Gajdosova/A. Tomljanovic A. Beck/A. Petkovic 6-4 6-2
1/32 T. Babos/P. Martic A. Barty/C. Dellacqua 6-1 6-3
1/32 C. Black/S. Mirza K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu 7-5 6-1
1/32 D. Hantuchova/L. Raymond M. Rybarikova/S. Voegele 6-2 6-3
1/32 A. Cornet/C. Garcia S. Kuznetsova/S. Stosur 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 A. Hlavackova/L. Safarova A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova 6-2 6-2
1/32 E. Bouchard/V. Dushevina A. Groenefeld/M. Lucic-Baroni 6-4 7-5
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci K. Kanepi/R. Voracova 1-6 6-1 6-1
1/32 L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek V. King/G. Voskoboeva 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears G. Muguruza/A. Parra-Santonja 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 H. Chan/L. Huber V. Lepchenko/R. Olaru 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 S. Peer/S. Soler-Espinosa S. Hsieh/S. Peng 7-5 3-6 6-4
1/32 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik K. Piter/A. Rosolska 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 A. Beck/A. Petkovic O. Savchuk/L. Tsurenko 6-4 6-2
1/64 A. Cornet/C. Garcia M. Erakovic/J. Zheng 6-3 6-3
1/64 S. Kuznetsova/S. Stosur I. Buryachok/O. Kalashnikova 6-1 6-2
1/64 K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu I. Begu/S. Cirstea 6-3 6-2
1/64 A. Barty/C. Dellacqua A. Panova/K. Pliskova 6-1 6-1
1/64 S. Hsieh/S. Peng E. Hrdinova/P. Ormaechea 6-7(6) 7-6(1) 6-0
1/64 L. Hradecka/M. Krajicek K. Bertens/K. Flipkens 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 H. Chan/L. Huber T. Tanasugarn/S. Zheng 6-3 6-3
1/64 M. Rybarikova/S. Voegele J. Dokic/S. Sanders 6-4 6-4
1/64 A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova B. Jovanovski/D. Vekic 6-0 6-1
1/64 V. Lepchenko/R. Olaru S. Aoyama/M. Doi 6-2 6-4
1/64 K. Piter/A. Rosolska O. Govortsova/C. Mchale 6-3 6-3
1/64 G. Muguruza/A. Parra-Santonja S. Fichman/M. Puig 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears C. Chuang/L. Dekmeijere 6-1 6-1
1/64 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik A. Cadantu/S. Halep 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 M. Adamczak/O. Rogowska D. Jurak/A. Klepac 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 K. Kanepi/R. Voracova S. Peers/V. Rajicic 6-3 6-1
1/64 V. King/G. Voskoboeva S. Klemenschits/Y. Meusburger 6-2 6-3
1/64 S. Peer/S. Soler-Espinosa Y. Chan/J. Husarova 7-5 4-6 6-4
1/64 J. Jankovic/K. Knapp A. Pavlyuchenkova/V. Zvonareva 6-2 6-4
1/64 A. Groenefeld/M. Lucic-Baroni A. Hadzic/J. Moore 6-3 6-1
1/64 J. Gajdosova/A. Tomljanovic A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova 1-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 E. Bouchard/V. Dushevina V. Solovieva/E. Svitolina 6-3 6-1
1/64 T. Babos/P. Martic D. Cibulkova/Y. Wickmayer 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/64 K. Mladenovic/F. Pennetta A. Naydenova/T. Pereira 6-1 6-2
1/64 D. Hantuchova/L. Raymond M. Minella/C. Scheepers 6-7(2) 6-2 6-1
1/64 J. Goerges/B. Zahlavova Strycova N. Bains/O. Tjandramulia 6-3 6-3
1/64 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina L. Davis/L. Dominguez-Lino 6-3 6-2
1/64 M. Keys/A. Riske X. Han/M. Miyamura 6-2 7-5
1/64 S. Errani/R. Vinci M. Barthel/M. Moulton-Levy 7-5 6-2
1/64 C. Black/S. Mirza T. Patterson/A. Rodionova 6-1 6-4
1/64 A. Hlavackova/L. Safarova K. Date-Krumm/S. Zhang 6-4 6-4