Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Karshi (UZB), 2014 год хард
14.04.2014 - 20.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) 6-3 4-6 7-6(4)
1/2 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Анкита Райна (Индия) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Ана Богдан (Румыния) 6-1 4-6 6-1
1/4 Анкита Райна (Индия) Яна Сизикова (Россия) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Тара Мур (Великобритания) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) 3-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Сабина Шарипова (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Анастасия Саитова (Россия) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Вероника Капшай (Украина) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Ева Ваканно (Нидерланды) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Тара Мур (Великобритания) Алена Тарасова (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Анкита Райна (Индия) Полина Монова (Россия) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Яна Бучина 6-1 7-6(2)
1/32 Яна Сизикова (Россия) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 2-6 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Алена Тарасова (Россия) Полина Меренкова (Узбекистан) 6-2 3-6 6-1
1/64 Яна Бучина Сарвинос Саидхуджаева (Узбекистан) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Шанталь Скамлова (Словакия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Влада Екшибарова (Узбекистан) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Барбара Блнич (Сербия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Тара Мур (Великобритания) Арина Фольц (Узбекистан) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Вероника Капшай (Украина) Камила Керимбаева (Казахстан) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Сабина Шарипова (Узбекистан) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Ксения Палкина (Киргизия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Анкита Райна (Индия) Прартхана Томбаре (Индия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Полина Монова (Россия) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Яна Сизикова (Россия) Алина Абдурахимова 6-2 6-1
1/64 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Ева Ваканно (Нидерланды) Гузаль Юсупова (Узбекистан) 6-2 7-6(7)
1/64 Анастасия Саитова (Россия) Альбина Хабибулина (Узбекистан) 6-4 5-7 6-1