Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Genova (ITA), 2011 год грунт
05.09.2011 - 11.09.2011

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-3
1/2 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/4 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 6-3 7-6(1)
1/4 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 7-6(1) 6-3
1/32 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Фредерик Нильсен (Дания) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Даниэле Giorgini (Италия) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Джанлука Назо (Италия) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-0 4-1 ret.
1/32 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Миша Зверев (Германия) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Энрико Бурци (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 5-7 6-1 6-4
1/32 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Михаэль Линцер (Австрия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Энрико Бурци (Италия) Timo Nieminen (Финляндия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Марко Crugnola (Италия) Гильермо Дуран (Аргентина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Миша Зверев (Германия) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 7-5 3-6 7-6(2)
1/64 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Борис Пашански (Сербия) 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(6)
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Андреа Бассо (Италия) 1-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Эдуардо Эремин (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Дастин Браун (Германия) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Даниэле Giorgini (Италия) Франческо Пикко (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Фредерик Нильсен (Дания) Илья Бозоляц (Сербия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Джанлука Назо (Италия) Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) 0-6 6-3 6-3