Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика St. Remy (FRA), 2011 год хард
05.09.2011 - 11.09.2011

Одиночный разряд

Финал Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/2 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/4 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Эли Руссе (Франция) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/4 Николя Маю (Франция) Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/32 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) Илья Марченко (Украина) 6-1 7-5
1/32 Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Эли Руссе (Франция) Фабрис Мартен (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Денис Мацукевич (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Николя Маю (Франция) Анри Kontinen (Финляндия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Жюльен Обри (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 6-4 3-6 6-0
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Карстен Болл (Австралия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Анри Kontinen (Финляндия) Андре Бегеманн (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Arnaud Clement (Франция) Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) Жонатан Илэйр (Франция) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Фабрис Мартен (Франция) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/64 Илья Марченко (Украина) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Давид Гоффен (Бельгия) Антуан Эскоффье (Франция) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Денис Мацукевич (Россия) Дэвид Райс (Великобритания) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Сергей Бубка (Украина) 6-4 6-7(7) 7-6(7)
1/64 Arnau Brugues-Davi (Испания) Николя Ренаван (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Роман Жуан (Франция) 6-7(2) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Эли Руссе (Франция) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 7-5 5-7 7-6(6)
1/64 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) Сэми Райнвайн (Германия) 6-7(1) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) Адриен Боссель (Швейцария) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Жюльен Обри (Франция) Conor Niland (Ирландия) 6-2 6-2