Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Barcelona (ESP), 2014 год грунт
21.04.2014 - 27.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/2 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6-4 4-3 ret.
1/4 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Доминик Тим (Австрия) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/16 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 7-5 6-3
1/16 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Томми Робредо (Испания) 7-5 6-7(3) 7-6(5)
1/16 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-0 6-4
1/16 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 7-5 6-1
1/16 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 7-6(2) 6-4
1/32 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Мартин Клижан (Словакия) 7-5 7-6(4)
1/32 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-0 4-0 ret.
1/32 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Ежи Янович (Польша) 6-4 7-6(1)
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/32 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-4 5-1 ret.
1/32 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-1 4-6 6-3
1/32 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 7-5 7-6(1)
1/32 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 5-7 6-0 6-3
1/32 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2
1/64 Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Мартин Клижан (Словакия) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Доминик Тим (Австрия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3
1/64 Маринко Матошевич (Австралия) Жуан Соуза (Португалия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Пабло Карреньо Буста (Испания) 2-6 6-1 6-2
1/64 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Марк Лопес (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Роберто Карбальес- Баэна (Испания) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Александр Недовесов (Казахстан) 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-3 6-4