Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Marrakech (MAR), 2014 год грунт
21.04.2014 - 27.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/2 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 6-0 6-3
1/2 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/4 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) w/o
1/4 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) Полона Херцог (Словения) 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
1/4 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Полона Херцог (Словения) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 6-2 5-7 6-2
1/32 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Марина Заневская (Украина) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/32 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(3)
1/32 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Полона Херцог (Словения) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 3-6 6-2 7-5
1/64 Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 7-6(2) 3-6 6-2
1/64 Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 5-7 6-1 6-4
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Онс Жабер (Тунис) 6-4 2-6 6-1
1/64 Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Марина Заневская (Украина) Рита Атик (Марокко) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Лурдес Домингес-Лино (Испания) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) 6-3 6-3