Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Chiasso (SUI), 2014 год грунт
21.04.2014 - 27.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Люси Градецка (Чехия) Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/2 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 6-1 7-5
1/2 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Амра Садикович (Швейцария) 7-6(7) 6-1
1/4 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Катарина Йокич (Сербия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Амра Садикович (Швейцария) Йована Якшич (Сербия) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/4 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Жиль Тайкманн (Швейцария) 6-4 6-7(2) 6-4
1/4 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 6-1 5-7 7-5
1/32 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Катарина Йокич (Сербия) Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия) 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/32 Жиль Тайкманн (Швейцария) Петра Убералова (Словакия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Тереза Маликова (Чехия) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 5-7 6-3 7-5
1/32 Йована Якшич (Сербия) Анна Шкудун (Украина) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 Амра Садикович (Швейцария) Анна Шафер (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Амра Садикович (Швейцария) Ксения Нолл (Швейцария) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Петра Убералова (Словакия) Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 6-2 1-6 6-1
1/64 Жиль Тайкманн (Швейцария) Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Тереза Мрдеза (Хорватия) Сара Соррибес-Тормо (Испания) 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/64 Эма Микульчич (Хорватия) Коринна Дентони (Италия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Анна Шафер (Германия) Кьяра Гримм (Швейцария) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Катарина Йокич (Сербия) Катинка Фон Дайчманн (Лихтенштейн) 5-7 6-2 6-1
1/64 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Лена-Мари Хофманн (Германия) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Анна-Джулия Ремондина (Италия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Тереза Маликова (Чехия) Ванеса Фурланетто (Аргентина) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Карин Кеннель (Швейцария) 7-5 3-6 6-4
1/64 Анна Шкудун (Украина) Карин Моргосова (Словакия) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 6-0 3-3 ret.
1/64 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) Бернарда Пера (США) 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/64 Река-Лука Яни (Венгрия) Мартина Борецка (Чехия) 4-6 6-2 6-0
1/64 Йована Якшич (Сербия) Барбара Луж 6-4 6-4