Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Namangan (UZB), 2014 год хард
21.04.2014 - 27.04.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-4
1/2 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 3-6 6-1 6-4
1/2 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/4 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Сабина Шарипова (Узбекистан) 4-6 6-1 6-0
1/4 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Ана Богдан (Румыния) 7-6(6) 7-6(3)
1/4 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Дарья Касаткина (Россия) 6-3 1-6 6-1
1/4 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Полина Монова (Россия) 4-6 6-1 6-3
1/32 Полина Монова (Россия) Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) w/o
1/32 Дарья Касаткина (Россия) Камила Керимбаева (Казахстан) 4-6 6-1 6-3
1/32 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Ольга Янчук (Украина) 7-5 6-7(2) 6-4
1/32 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Прартхана Томбаре (Индия) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/32 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Яна Бучина 6-4 6-4
1/32 Сабина Шарипова (Узбекистан) Анна Познихиренко (Украина) 1-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Светлана Пироженко (Беларусь) Шармада Балу 3-6 6-2 7-5
1/64 Ольга Янчук (Украина) Альбина Хабибулина (Узбекистан) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Маргарита Лазарева (Россия) Яна Сизикова (Россия) 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Камила Керимбаева (Казахстан) Шанталь Скамлова (Словакия) 5-7 7-5 6-4
1/64 Прартхана Томбаре (Индия) Алена Тарасова (Россия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Вероника Кудерметова (Россия) Евгения Пашкова (Россия) 7-6(6) 6-3
1/64 Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) Барбара Блнич (Сербия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Сабина Шарипова (Узбекистан) Анкита Райна (Индия) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Наоми Броуди (Великобритания) Андреа Гамис (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Анна Познихиренко (Украина) Ксения Палкина (Киргизия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) Арина Фольц (Узбекистан) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Ана Богдан (Румыния) Вероника Капшай (Украина) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Анастасия Васильева (Украина) Полина Меренкова (Узбекистан) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Дарья Касаткина (Россия) Шохсият Тухтаматова (Узбекистан) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Полина Монова (Россия) Тара Мур (Великобритания) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Яна Бучина Гузаль Юсупова (Узбекистан) 6-1 6-1