Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Montevideo (URU), 2011 год грунт
14.11.2011 - 20.11.2011

Одиночный разряд

Финал Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-2 7-5
1/2 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-3 7-5
1/2 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 6-3 6-3
1/4 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7-6(7) 4-6 6-0
1/4 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Марсель Felder (Уругвай) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-4 5-7 6-4
1/32 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Павол Červeňák (Словакия) 6-7(7) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) 7-6(6) 6-2
1/32 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Никола Чирич (Сербия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 6-2 6-0
1/32 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 5-7 6-3 6-2
1/64 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Агустин Велотти (Аргентина) Уэйн Одесник (США) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Мартин Куэвас (Уругвай) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 7-6(6) 2-6 7-6(4)
1/64 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 3-6 7-6(4) 7-5
1/64 Павол Červeňák (Словакия) Алехандро Фаббри (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Тиаго Фернандес (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Никола Чирич (Сербия) Пабло Galdon (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Diego Hidalgo (Эквадор) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Марсель Felder (Уругвай) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 7-5 5-7 6-2
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-0
1/64 Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Андрес Молтени (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Рожериу Дутра да Силва (Бразилия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Гийом Руфен (Франция) 5-7 6-4 6-2