Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cali (COL), 2014 год грунт
28.04.2014 - 04.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Гонсало Лама (Чили) Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) 6-3 4-6 6-3
1/2 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) 6-3 6-3
1/2 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7-6(7) 7-6(5)
1/4 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 7-6(5) 7-6(4)
1/4 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Шериф Сабри (Египет) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Янник Ройтер (Бельгия) 6-4 3-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Хосе Перейра (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Теодорос Ангелинос (Греция) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Шериф Сабри (Египет) Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия) 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/64 Уилсон Лайте (Бразилия) Михаэль Кинтеро (Колумбия) 6-4 1-6 6-4
1/64 Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Матиас Бурк (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Шериф Сабри (Египет) Рюсей Макигучи (Япония) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) Хуан-Карлос Спир (Колумбия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Янник Ройтер (Бельгия) Гонсало Эскобар (Эквадор) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) Янеж Семраич (Словения) 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/64 Джеймс Дакворт (Австралия) Иван Эндара (Эквадор) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Артур Де Гриф (Бельгия) Уэйн Одесник (США) 3-6 7-6(5) 3-0 ret.
1/64 Хосе Перейра (Бразилия) Серхио Galdos (Перу) 6-1 1-6 6-3
1/64 Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Теодорос Ангелинос (Греция) Деннис Новак (Австрия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия) Мохаммед Сафват (Египет) 6-3 4-1 ret.
1/64 Марко Трунгеллити (Аргентина) Лукас Поилл (Франция) 7-6(3) 3-6 7-6(5)