Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Ostrava (CZE), 2014 год грунт
28.04.2014 - 04.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) 2-6 6-3 6-0
1/2 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Блаж Рола (Словения) 6-3 6-0
1/2 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Блаж Рола (Словения) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/4 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Радек Штепанек (Чехия) 1-6 6-4 7-6(10)
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 2-6 6-1 7-5
1/32 Стефан Робер (Франция) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Блаж Рола (Словения) Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) 6-1 7-5
1/32 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Якуб Лустык (Чехия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Херард Гранольерс (Испания) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Адам Павлашек (Чехия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Рикардо Беллотти (Италия) 7-6(7) 6-2
1/64 Блаж Рола (Словения) Ян Минарж (Чехия) 5-7 6-0 6-2
1/64 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) Максим Отом (Бельгия) 7-6(3) 1-6 6-3
1/64 Якуб Лустык (Чехия) Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) 7-5 0-6 6-3
1/64 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2)
1/64 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Аслан Карацев (Россия) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Ян Герных (Чехия) 2-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Стефан Робер (Франция) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 5-7 6-3 6-3
1/64 Мартон Фучович (Венгрия) Риккардо Гедин (Италия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) Марек Михалицка (Чехия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) Маттео Виола (Италия) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/64 Радек Штепанек (Чехия) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Адам Павлашек (Чехия) Артем Смирнов (Украина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Херард Гранольерс (Испания) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 7-6(7) 6-4
1/64 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-3 6-2