Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Oeiras (POR), 2014 год грунт
28.04.2014 - 04.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/2 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-3 6-1
1/2 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/4 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/4 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Елена Веснина (Россия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 7-6(5) 4-6 7-5
1/4 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Полона Херцог (Словения) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/32 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-0 6-0
1/32 Елена Веснина (Россия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 5-7 7-5 7-6(7)
1/32 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Онс Жабер (Тунис) 7-5 6-0
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-0 6-2
1/32 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 5-7 6-4 6-1
1/32 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Полона Херцог (Словения) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Куруми Нара (Япония) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Александра Каданцу (Румыния) 6-2 4-6 6-1
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Онс Жабер (Тунис) Мария Жоао Кёлер (Португалия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Урсула Радваньска (Польша) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 4-6 6-0 6-0
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-2 6-4