Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Wiesbaden (GER), 2014 год грунт
28.04.2014 - 04.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 7-6(4) 4-6 6-3
1/2 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/2 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) 5-7 6-3 7-6(3)
1/4 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 7-5 6-2
1/4 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Люси Градецка (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/32 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-1 3-6 6-4
1/32 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 Юлия Глушко (Израиль) Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Анна Зайя (Германия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) 6-1 6-3
1/32 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Стефани Форетц (Франция) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Джил Нора Энгельманн (Германия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Аранча Рус (Нидерланды) Полина Виноградова (Россия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Анна Зайя (Германия) Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-2
1/64 Лесли Керкхове (Нидерланды) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Изабелла Шиникова (Болгария) Тереза Маликова (Чехия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) Анна Шафер (Германия) 6-2 5-7 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Юлия Тержийска (Болгария) 4-6 6-3 3-0 ret.
1/64 Стефани Форетц (Франция) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 6-2 5-7 7-6(7)
1/64 Михаэла Гонцова (Словакия) Анастасия Гримальская (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Лаура Пигосси (Бразилия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Юлия Глушко (Израиль) Ивонне Нойвирт (Австрия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Диана Марцинкевичяс (Латвия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) Далила Якупович (Словения) 6-1 3-6 6-4
1/64 Валентина Ивахненко (Россия) Карина Виттхёфт (Германия) 7-6(4) 2-6 7-5
1/64 Рената Ворацова (Чехия) Натали Прёзе (Германия) 6-7(4) 6-0 6-0
1/64 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) Кэролин Дэниелс (Германия) 3-6 6-3 7-5