Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Sarajevo (BIH), 2010 год хард в зале
08.03.2010 - 14.03.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 6-7(5) 6-3 1-0 ret.
1/2 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/2 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) 6-4 7-6(5)
1/4 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 7-6(0) 7-6(6)
1/4 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Исмар Gorcic (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-1 4-6 7-6(6)
1/4 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) 6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/32 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Ян Минарж (Чехия) 6-2 7-6(5)
1/32 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 3-6 7-6(10) 7-6(1)
1/32 Исмар Gorcic (Босния и Герцеговина) Stephane Bohli (SUI) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
1/32 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/32 Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Conor Niland (Ирландия) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Стефано Гальвани (Италия) Filip Prpic (Швеция) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-4
1/64 Иван Dodig (Хорватия) Евгений Кириллов (Россия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Исмар Gorcic (Босния и Герцеговина) Raemon Sluiter (NED) 7-5 4-6 7-6(6)
1/64 Константин Кравчук (Россия) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/64 Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) Евгений Донской (Россия) 7-6(6) 7-5
1/64 Томислав Бркич (Босния и Герцеговина) Душан Лойда (Чехия) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Кароль Бек (Словакия) Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Conor Niland (Ирландия) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Ян Минарж (Чехия) Доминик Хрбаты (Словакия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Маиве Мидделькоп (NED) Ян Герных (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Filip Prpic (Швеция) Райлер Дехарт (США) 6-4 4-6 7-6(6)
1/64 Stephane Bohli (SUI) Roko Karanusic (CRO) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Mislav Hizak 6-4 6-4
1/64 Alex Bogdanovic (Великобритания) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-5
1/64 Стефано Гальвани (Италия) Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 6-2 6-3