Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Miami (USA), 2010 год хард
22.03.2010 - 28.03.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Andy Roddick (США) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 7-5 6-4
1/2 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Robin Soderling (Швеция) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Andy Roddick (США) Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/4 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Andy Roddick (США) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 6-3 6-3
1/8 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(6)
1/8 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/8 Михаил Южный (Россия) Марди Фиш (США) 6-1 1-0 ret.
1/8 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-2
1/8 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) 6-2 6-2
1/8 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Давид Феррер (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/8 Andy Roddick (США) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/8 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-4 3-6 7-6(3)
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Флоран Серра (Франция) 7-6(2) 7-6(3)
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/16 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-1
1/16 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Марди Фиш (США) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/16 Михаил Южный (Россия) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 1-6 7-6(5) 7-5
1/16 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 6-2 7-5
1/16 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Джон Изнер (США) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/16 Давид Феррер (Испания) Иво Карлович (Хорватия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) David Nalbandian (Аргентина) 6-7(8) 6-2 6-2
1/16 Andy Roddick (США) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-2 6-1
1/16 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Томми Робредо (Испания) 1-6 6-4 7-6(1)
1/16 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 6-2 6-7(9) 6-3
1/16 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Флоран Серра (Франция) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-3 3-6 6-2
1/32 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Жиль Симон (Франция) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Дуди Села (Израиль) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Марди Фиш (США) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 7-6(2) 7-5
1/32 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Михаил Южный (Россия) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 6-0 6-1
1/32 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Хуан Монако (Аргентина) Марсель Ильхан (Турция) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 6-4 6-0
1/32 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Питер Лучак (Австралия) 7-6(5) 6-0
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Флориан Майер (Германия) 6-6 ret.
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Майкл Рассел (США) 7-6(5) 2-6 7-6(5)
1/32 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) 4-0 ret.
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Иво Карлович (Хорватия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-3
1/32 David Nalbandian (Аргентина) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Taylor Dent (США) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Andy Roddick (США) Igor Andreev (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-3 7-6(5)
1/32 Томми Робредо (Испания) Илья Марченко (Украина) 6-3 4-6 6-4
1/32 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 4-6 0-1 ret.
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Сэм Куэрри (США) 4-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) James Blake (США) 3-6 6-1 6-2
1/32 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Новак Джокович (Сербия) 6-2 6-7(7) 6-4
1/64 Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) Потито Стараче (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Флоран Серра (Франция) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Раджив Рам (США) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Дуди Села (Израиль) Евгений Королев (Казахстан) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4
1/64 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-4 3-6 7-6(3)
1/64 Стефан Робер (Франция) Андреас Бек (Германия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Марди Фиш (США) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/64 Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) Ricardo Mello (Бразилия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) Marcos Daniel (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-7(5) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Марсель Ильхан (Турция) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) Райан Свитинг (США) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Питер Лучак (Австралия) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Флориан Майер (Германия) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 7-6(2) 1-6 6-2
1/64 Майкл Рассел (США) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) 4-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Микаэль Льодра (Франция) Райан Харрисон (США) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-3 6-4
1/64 David Nalbandian (Аргентина) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Taylor Dent (США) Rainer Schuettler (GER) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Igor Andreev (Россия) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Сергей Стаховский (Украина) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-3 5-7 7-5
1/64 Илья Марченко (Украина) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 6-3 7-6(3)
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Simon Greul (GER) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Марк Жикель (Франция) 4-3 ret.
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Mario Ancic (CRO) 6-4 6-4
1/64 James Blake (США) Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 7-6(2) 1-6 6-4

Парный разряд

Финал L. Dlouhy/L. Paes M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi 6-2 7-5
1/2 M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 7-6(4) 6-4
1/2 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes N. Almagro/T. Robredo 6-3 6-0
1/4 M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi A. Clement/J. Tsonga 6-4 6-7(5) 10-4
1/4 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski B. Bryan/M. Bryan 6-2 6-2
1/4 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes B. Becker/M. Kohlmann 6-4 6-4
1/4 N. Almagro/T. Robredo F. Lopez/F. Verdasco 7-5 6-3
1/32 B. Becker/M. Kohlmann M. Damm/F. Polasek 7-6(3) 7-6(5)
1/32 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski I. Andreev/M. Youzhny 4-6 6-4 10-6
1/32 B. Bryan/M. Bryan E. Butorac/R. Ram 6-4 6-4
1/32 M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi J. Isner/S. Querrey 6-3 6-2
1/32 F. Lopez/F. Verdasco S. Aspelin/P. Hanley 6-1 7-6(3)
1/32 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes T. Bellucci/M. Lopez 4-6 6-3 10-8
1/32 A. Clement/J. Tsonga F. Cermak/M. Mertinak 6-3 6-0
1/32 N. Almagro/T. Robredo D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic 4-6 6-2 10-5
1/64 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic D. Istomin/F. Moser 6-0 6-2
1/64 E. Butorac/R. Ram R. Harrison/N. Lapentti 6-1 7-5
1/64 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes R. Hutchins/J. Kerr 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 S. Aspelin/P. Hanley J. Melzer/P. Petzschner 6-3 6-7(4) 14-12
1/64 F. Cermak/M. Mertinak R. Lindstedt/H. Tecau 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 I. Andreev/M. Youzhny M. Fish/M. Knowles 7-5 6-4
1/64 M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi S. Huss/W. Moodie 6-4 7-5
1/64 F. Lopez/F. Verdasco M. Llodra/A. Ram 6-2 7-5
1/64 N. Almagro/T. Robredo M. Melo/B. Soares 6-2 4-6 14-12
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan R. Nadal/B. Salva-Vidal 6-0 6-3
1/64 J. Isner/S. Querrey J. Brunstrom/J. Rojer 4-6 6-3 10-7
1/64 A. Clement/J. Tsonga G. Garcia-Lopez/A. Montanes 2-6 6-3 10-5
1/64 B. Becker/M. Kohlmann L. Kubot/O. Marach 6-1 7-6(6)
1/64 T. Bellucci/M. Lopez C. Kas/D. Norman 3-6 6-3 10-8
1/64 M. Damm/F. Polasek I. Karlovic/D. Vemic 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski J. Knowle/P. Kohlschreiber 6-7(4) 7-5 14-12