Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Aix En Provence (FRA), 2014 год грунт
05.05.2014 - 11.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Андреас Бек (Германия) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 6-4 6-1
1/2 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Янн Марти (Швейцария) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Ян Герных (Чехия) 7-6(6) 6-7(6) 6-4
1/4 Андреас Бек (Германия) Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) 7-6(2) 6-1
1/4 Янн Марти (Швейцария) Альбано Оливетти (Франция) 6-2 7-6(2)
1/32 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Давид Гэз (Франция) 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
1/32 Ян Герных (Чехия) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/32 Янн Марти (Швейцария) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Альбано Оливетти (Франция) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/32 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) 2-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 4-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Аксель Мишон (Франция) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Андреас Бек (Германия) Максим Тейшейра (Франция) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) Грегуар Буркье (Франция) 6-7(3) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) Энрике Лопес-Перес (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 Ян Герных (Чехия) Пьер-Юг Эрбер (Франция) 6-2 1-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Хорди Сампер-Монтана (Испания) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 4-6 6-4 6-0
1/64 Давид Гэз (Франция) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Максим Тейшейра (Франция) Лоран Локоли (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Маттео Виола (Италия) 3-6 6-0 6-4
1/64 Нильс Дезейн (Бельгия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 3-6 6-0 7-6(4)
1/64 Альбано Оливетти (Франция) Генри Лааксонен (Швейцария) 4-6 6-4 1-0 ret.
1/64 Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) Жюльен Обри (Франция) 6-3 5-7 7-5
1/64 Янн Марти (Швейцария) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Жонатан Эйссерик (Франция) Флоран Серра (Франция) 2-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Ян Мертль (Чехия) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-4 5-7 7-6(7)
1/64 Андреас Бек (Германия) Мартин Вайсс (Франция) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) Денис Кудла (США) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Аксель Мишон (Франция) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 6-2 5-7 6-4