Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Bucaramanga (COL), 2014 год грунт
20.01.2014 - 26.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/2 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) 7-5 6-1
1/2 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Пере Риба (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/4 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) 6-7(2) 6-4 6-0
1/4 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Андре Гем (Бразилия) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/4 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Гонсало Лама (Чили) 3-6 6-3 7-5
1/32 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/32 Пере Риба (Испания) Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) 6-2 1-6 6-3
1/32 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) 1-6 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Хуан-Карлос Спир (Колумбия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Гаштао Элиаш (Португалия) Виктор Эстрелья Бургос (Доминиканская Республика) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Кристофер Диас-Фигероа (Гватемала) 6-3 7-6(7)
1/64 Андре Гем (Бразилия) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Чейз Бьюкенен (США) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Гуидо Андреоцци (Аргентина) Эдуардо Струвэй (Колумбия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Эмилио Гомес (Эквадор) Дэвид Сауто (Венесуэла Боливарианская Республика) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Гонсало Лама (Чили) Ренцо Оливо (Аргентина) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Alejandro Gonzalez (Колумбия) Карлос Саламанка (Колумбия) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Хосе Эрнандес (Доминиканская Республика) Хуан Лисаритурри (Испания) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-5 ret.
1/64 Николас Баррьентос (Колумбия) Джованни Лапентти (Эквадор) 7-5 2-6 7-5
1/64 Диего Шварцман (Аргентина) Кристиан Гарин (Чили) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Факундо Аргуэльо (Аргентина) Хуго Деллиен (Боливия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Гвидо Пелья (Аргентина) Гильерме Клезар (Бразилия) 6-7(6) 6-0 2-0 ret.
1/64 Хуан-Карлос Спир (Колумбия) Фелипе Мантилья (Колумбия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Мартин Алунд (Аргентина) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 6-2 2-6 6-3
1/64 Паоло Лоренци (Италия) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-2 3-6 6-1