Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Rome (ITA), 2014 год грунт
05.05.2014 - 11.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/2 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/4 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) 6-2 2-6 6-4
1/4 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) 4-6 6-1 6-1
1/4 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Таро Дэниел (Япония) 6-2 4-6 6-4
1/32 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) Малик Джазири (Тунис) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-4 3-6 6-2
1/32 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Маттео Донати (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Мате Делич (Хорватия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Ричард Беранкис 7-6(5) 5-7 6-3
1/32 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/64 Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 6-2 1-6 6-4
1/64 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Стивен Диез (Канада) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Малик Джазири (Тунис) Александр Лобков (Россия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Сальваторе Карузо (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Милослав Мечирж (Словакия) Даниэль Эванс (Великобритания) 4-6 6-1 6-1
1/64 Мате Делич (Хорватия) Кристиян Месарош (Хорватия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Марко Чеккинато (Италия) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 6-1 3-6 6-1
1/64 Таро Дэниел (Япония) Джанлуиджи Квинци (Италия) 7-5 3-6 6-4
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Максим Дубаренко (Беларусь) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Ламин Вахаб (Марокко) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/64 Ричард Беранкис Маттео Тревизан (Италия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Лоренцо Джустино (Италия) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Норберт Гомбош (Словакия) Алессандро Джаннесси (Италия) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Маттео Донати (Италия) Раду Албот (Молдова, Республика) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Душан Лайович (Сербия) 6-2 6-3