Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Charleston (USA), 2010 год грунт
12.04.2010 - 18.04.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Вера Звонарева (Россия) 6-0 6-3
1/2 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 5-2 ret.
1/2 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/4 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 1-6 6-3 6-3
1/4 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Надежда Петрова 6-3 6-4
1/4 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Мелани Уден (США) 7-5 6-2
1/16 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) 6-2 6-1
1/16 Надежда Петрова Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Елена Веснина (Россия) 7-5 2-6 6-2
1/16 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) 6-2 7-5
1/16 Мелани Уден (США) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-4 6-0
1/16 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-7(6) 7-5 6-3
1/16 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Вера Душевина (Россия) 6-1 3-6 6-1
1/16 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Евгения Родина (Россия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Эдина Галловиц (США) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/32 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Росана Де Лос Риос 6-2 6-0
1/32 Александра Возняк (Канада) Каталина Кастаньо 6-2 4-6 6-4
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-4 2-0 ret.
1/32 Вера Душевина (Россия) Кай-Чен Чан (Тайвань) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Евгения Родина (Россия) Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/32 Кристина Макхейл (США) Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 2-6 2-2 ret.
1/32 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Мелани Уден (США) Софи Фергюсон 6-2 6-4
1/32 Елена Веснина (Россия) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 7-5 6-2
1/32 Надежда Петрова Ваня Кинг (США) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Марион Бартоли 2-6 7-6(2) 4-3 ret.
1/32 Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 4-6 7-5 7-5
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Моник Адамчак (Австралия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 3-6 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ваня Кинг (США) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Михаэлла Крайчек (Нидерланды) Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) 7-6(9) 6-3
1/64 Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6-7(1) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Шенай Перри 6-3 2-6 6-1
1/64 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Карли Галликсон 6-2 6-3
1/64 Моник Адамчак (Австралия) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 4-6 6-0 6-2
1/64 Вера Душевина (Россия) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 6-0 2-0 ret.
1/64 Мелани Уден (США) Джилл Крейбас 6-3 6-1
1/64 Росана Де Лос Риос Мэллори Сесиль 6-0 6-4
1/64 София Арвидссон (Швеция) Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Александра Возняк (Канада) Лилия Остерло 6-3 7-6(9)
1/64 Аюми Морита (Япония) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Каталина Кастаньо Анна Татишвили (США) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Софи Фергюсон Машона Вашингтон 5-7 6-4 6-3
1/64 Эдина Галловиц (США) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Элисон Риске (США) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Кай-Чен Чан (Тайвань) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 1-6 6-2 6-3
1/64 Мишель Ларшер де Бриту (Португалия) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/64 Евгения Родина (Россия) Екатерина Лопес 6-4 6-1
1/64 Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) Джули Дитти 6-4 6-2
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) 7-5 6-2