Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Gimcheon (KOR), 2014 год хард
05.05.2014 - 11.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Тацума Ито (Япония) 7-6(5) 5-7 6-4
1/2 Тацума Ито (Япония) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-2 2-0 ret.
1/2 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Сэм Грот (Австралия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Юити Сугита (Япония) Раджив Рам (США) 6-2 7-5
1/4 Тацума Ито (Япония) Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/4 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Джейсон Джанг (США) 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4
1/32 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Ти Чень (TPE) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Раджив Рам (США) Остин Краджисек (США) 7-5 4-6 7-5
1/32 Юити Сугита (Япония) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 7-5 6-1
1/32 Тацума Ито (Япония) Дэниел Сметхерст (Великобритания) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) Го Соэда (Япония) 7-6(2) 4-6 6-2
1/32 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Алекс Болт (Австралия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Раджив Рам (США) Фриц Вольмаранс (Южная Африка) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Лауринас Григелис (Литва) Джон-Патрик Смит (Австралия) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Бенджамин Митчелл (Австралия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Го Соэда (Япония) Хон Чон (Южная Корея) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Юити Сугита (Япония) Рик де Вуст (Южная Африка) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Ти Чень (TPE) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 1-6 6-2 7-6(1)
1/64 Алекс Болт (Австралия) Димитар Кутровский (Болгария) 2-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 Остин Краджисек (США) Йонг-Куй Лим (Южная Корея) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Джейсон Джанг (США) Максимилиан Нойкрист (Австрия) 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Сэм Грот (Австралия) Хён Чон (Южная Корея) 4-6 6-1 7-6(6)
1/64 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Джон Миллман (Австралия) 6-4 1-6 6-3
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Александр Кудрявцев (Россия) 6-1 6-7(5) 6-4
1/64 Тацума Ито (Япония) Мэтт Райд (Австралия) 7-5 7-5
1/64 Люк Сэвилл (Австралия) Юн Сеок Ким (Южная Корея) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Дэниел Сметхерст (Великобритания) Цун-Хуа Янг (TPE) 2-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Амир Вайнтрауб (Израиль) Хироки Мория (Япония) 6-2 6-1