Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Madrid (ESP), 2014 год грунт
05.05.2014 - 11.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Мария Шарапова (Россия) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 1-6 6-2 6-3
1/2 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2
1/2 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Мария Шарапова (Россия) На Ли (Китай) 2-6 7-6(5) 6-3
1/4 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/4 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Серена Уильямс (США) w/o
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/16 На Ли (Китай) Слоан Стивенс (США) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/16 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/16 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-4 6-3
1/16 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-1 6-2
1/16 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 5-7 6-3 6-2
1/32 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-3 4-6 7-6(6)
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Элисон Риске (США) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-2 5-7 7-6(3)
1/32 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) 6-3 6-4
1/32 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Мария Кириленко (Россия) w/o
1/32 Слоан Стивенс (США) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) 6-4 2-6 6-3
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 7-5 3-6 6-1
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-1 4-6 6-4
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Сара Эррани (Италия) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Варвара Лепченко (США) 2-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Мария-Тереса Торро-Флор (Испания) 6-4 4-6 6-1
1/64 Ирина-Камелия Бегу (Румыния) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Сабина Лисицки (Германия) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 7-6(3) 6-2
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-3 4-6 6-1
1/64 На Ли (Китай) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-1 7-6(7)
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 1-6 6-0 6-3
1/64 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Мэдисон Киз (США) 6-1 7-6(4)
1/64 Петра Квитова (Чехия) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-1 5-7 7-6(4)
1/64 Шуай Пэн (Китай) Куруми Нара (Япония) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Слоан Стивенс (США) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-3 2-0 ret.
1/64 Серена Уильямс (США) Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-4 6-7(3) 6-4
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-4 4-6 6-4
1/64 Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Лорен Дэвис (США) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Сара Эррани (Италия) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Элисон Риске (США) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-7(7) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-2 7-5
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 6-7(4) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Лара Арруабаррена (Испания) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-3 6-4

Парный разряд

Финал S. Errani/R. Vinci G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro 6-4 6-3
1/2 S. Errani/R. Vinci A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova 7-6(7) 2-6 10-8
1/2 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro S. Hsieh/S. Peng 5-7 6-3 10-8
1/4 S. Errani/R. Vinci V. King/J. Zheng 7-5 6-3
1/4 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 2-6 7-5 10-8
1/4 A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova 6-4 6-2
1/4 S. Hsieh/S. Peng C. Black/S. Mirza 5-7 6-1 10-8
1/32 C. Black/S. Mirza H. Chan/C. Scheepers 6-4 6-1
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci S. Kuznetsova/S. Stosur 6-3 6-1
1/32 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik 7-5 6-2
1/32 S. Hsieh/S. Peng F. Schiavone/S. Soler-Espinosa 6-4 6-2
1/32 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu 6-4 6-1
1/32 V. King/J. Zheng J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld 1-6 7-6(5) 10-8
1/32 A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova M. Hingis/S. Lisicki 6-2 6-3
1/32 A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova E. Makarova/E. Vesnina 6-2 6-2
1/64 H. Chan/C. Scheepers B. Bencic/M. Kirilenko w/o
1/64 C. Black/S. Mirza G. Dabrowski/A. Rosolska 6-1 5-7 10-7
1/64 G. Muguruza/C. Suarez Navarro L. Huber/L. Raymond 6-2 7-6(1)
1/64 V. King/J. Zheng A. Petkovic/S. Stephens 1-6 6-2 10-4
1/64 A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova D. Hantuchova/A. Parra-Santonja 6-3 6-3
1/64 K. Koukalova/M. Niculescu I. Begu/O. Kalashnikova 6-4 6-3
1/64 F. Schiavone/S. Soler-Espinosa V. Lepchenko/V. Uhlirova 6-1 6-2
1/64 S. Kuznetsova/S. Stosur C. Garcia/K. Jans-Ignacik 6-2 6-1
1/64 J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld J. Husarova/S. Zhang 6-3 6-4
1/64 M. Hingis/S. Lisicki A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova 3-6 6-2 10-6
1/64 A. Pavlyuchenkova/L. Safarova K. Mladenovic/F. Pennetta 6-3 7-5
1/64 R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears D. Jurak/M. Moulton-Levy 6-2 7-5