Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cagnes-Sur-Mer (FRA), 2014 год грунт
05.05.2014 - 11.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 6-2 6-2
1/2 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-1 6-0
1/2 Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) Кики Бертенс (NED) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) Тамира Пажек (Австрия) 6-2 6-0
1/4 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) Марина Заневская (Украина) 6-4 4-6 7-5
1/4 Кики Бертенс (NED) Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Сачия Викери (США) 6-0 4-1 ret.
1/32 Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 6-4 0-6 6-4
1/32 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) 6-1 4-6 7-5
1/32 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Сачия Викери (США) Александра Панова (Россия) 3-6 7-5 6-3
1/32 Марина Заневская (Украина) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Кики Бертенс (NED) Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) 6-2 6-1
1/32 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 4-6 7-5 7-5
1/64 Александра Панова (Россия) Эшли Барти (Австралия) 1-6 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 София Арвидссон (Швеция) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 2-6 6-3 7-5
1/64 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Ришель Хогенкамп (Нидерланды) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Сачия Викери (США) Эстрелья Кабеса-Кандела (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Александра Возняк (Канада) Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Джулия Гатто-Монтиконе (Италия) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Кики Бертенс (NED) Фиона Ферро (Франция) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-2
1/64 Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) 6-1 4-6 6-2
1/64 Тамира Пажек (Австрия) Ирина Рамиалисон (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) Даниэла Сегель (Чили) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Зарина Дияс (Казахстан) 6-2 3-0 ret.
1/64 Марина Заневская (Украина) Магда Линетт (Польша) 6-2 3-6 6-2
1/64 Мирьяна Лючич-Барони (Хорватия) Ализе Лим (Франция) 7-6(4) 7-6(5)
1/64 Матильда Юханссон (Франция) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-0 3-2 ret.