Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Trnava (SVK), 2014 год грунт
05.05.2014 - 11.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 7-6(1) 7-6(5)
1/2 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/4 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Катерина Синякова (Чехия) 6-3 6-1
1/4 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Данка Ковинич (Черногория) 2-6 7-6(2) 6-3
1/4 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 7-6(4) 7-6(3)
1/32 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Сайсай Чжен (Китай) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Люси Градецка (Чехия) 6-3 3-6 6-0
1/32 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) Тадея Маерич (Словения) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) Кристина-Андреа Миту 3-6 6-2 6-2
1/32 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/32 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) w/o
1/64 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Рената Ворацова (Чехия) 2-6 7-5 6-0
1/64 Кристина-Андреа Миту Барбора Крейчикова (Чехия) 7-6(4) 5-7 7-6(5)
1/64 Оливия Роговска (Австралия) Кристина Шмидлова (Словакия) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Люси Градецка (Чехия) Далма Галфи (Венгрия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Катерина Синякова (Чехия) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Петра Мартич (Хорватия) Александра Саснович (Беларусь) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) Виктория Голубич (Швейцария) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 4-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Дениза Аллертова (Чехия) Виктория Кузмова (Словакия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Маргарита Гаспарян (Россия) Евгения Родина (Россия) 6-4 6-7(4) 6-3
1/64 Тадея Маерич (Словения) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/64 Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Йована Якшич (Сербия) 2-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Долонц, Весна Ратковна (Сербия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Сайсай Чжен (Китай) Кристина Куцова (Словакия) 6-2 6-1