Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика French Open (FRA), 2010 год грунт
24.05.2010 - 30.05.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Robin Soderling (Швеция) 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/2 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Томаш Бердых (Чехия) 6-3 3-6 5-7 6-3 6-3
1/2 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-2 6-3 7-6(6)
1/4 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) 3-6 6-3 7-5 6-4
1/4 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Михаил Южный (Россия) 6-3 6-1 6-2
1/4 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Новак Джокович (Сербия) 3-6 2-6 6-2 7-6(3) 6-4
1/4 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 7-6(2) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/8 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) 6-3 7-6(5) 6-2
1/8 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Марин Чилич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-4 6-2
1/8 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Энди Маррей (Великобритания) 6-4 7-5 6-3
1/8 Михаил Южный (Россия) Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) 6-2 ret.
1/8 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) 7-6(6) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/8 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Робби Джинепри (США) 6-4 2-6 6-1 6-2
1/8 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) 6-1 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/8 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 6-2 7-5 6-4
1/16 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 6-4 6-0 6-4
1/16 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-3 6-4 6-1
1/16 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) 6-4 3-6 7-5 6-7(5) 6-4
1/16 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-4 7-5 2-6 6-3
1/16 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) 6-2 6-3 0-6 6-2
1/16 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Джон Изнер (США) 6-2 6-2 6-1
1/16 Михаил Южный (Россия) Виктор Троицки (Сербия) 2-6 7-6(4) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Тимо де Баккер (NED) 6-7(6) 7-6(4) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Andy Roddick (США) 6-4 6-4 6-2
1/16 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Давид Феррер (Испания) 6-4 6-0 7-6(1)
1/16 Робби Джинепри (США) Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) 7-5 6-3 3-6 2-6 6-4
1/16 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 6-3 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/16 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 2-6 6-3 6-3 6-7(1) 6-4
1/16 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 6-3 6-3 6-4
1/16 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) 7-6(4) 6-2 6-4
1/16 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) 6-3 6-4 6-3
1/32 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) 7-6(4) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-2 6-2 7-6(5)
1/32 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-1 6-4 6-4
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Гаэль Монфис (Франция) 2-6 4-6 7-5 6-4 9-7
1/32 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) 6-3 7-6(4) 6-2
1/32 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Жюльен Беннето (Франция) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-4 6-4
1/32 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-3 6-2 6-1
1/32 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Taylor Dent (США) 6-0 6-1 6-1
1/32 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 4-6 6-1 7-5 6-2
1/32 Джон Изнер (США) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 7-6(7) 6-4
1/32 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 7-5 6-1 6-4
1/32 Михаил Южный (Россия) Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) 6-7(8) 6-3 6-3 6-2
1/32 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Карстен Болл (Австралия) 6-4 6-3 6-3
1/32 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) 6-3 3-6 7-6(5) 7-5
1/32 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 6-0 6-1 6-4
1/32 Andy Roddick (США) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 6-3 5-7 6-4 6-2
1/32 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Грега Жемля (Словения) 6-3 6-1 6-1
1/32 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Николя Маю (Франция) 6-1 3-6 7-6(7) 6-4
1/32 Давид Феррер (Испания) Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) 6-2 6-2 2-0 ret.
1/32 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Пере Риба (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-7(13) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Робби Джинепри (США) Потито Стараче (Италия) 3-6 6-4 6-3 6-3
1/32 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Юрий Щукин 6-3 6-4 6-2
1/32 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Кэй Нисикори (Япония) 6-1 6-4 6-4
1/32 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Флоран Серра (Франция) 6-2 6-2 0-6 6-4
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 7-6(5) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Стив Дарси (Бельгия) 6-3 6-0 7-5
1/32 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) 6-3 6-4 6-3
1/32 Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) Марди Фиш (США) 6-2 6-7(8) 4-6 6-2 10-8
1/32 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 1-6 6-3 2-6 6-4 6-2
1/32 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 1-6 6-3 6-4 2-6 6-2
1/32 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) 6-2 6-2 6-3
1/64 Роджер Федерер (Швейцария) Питер Лучак (Австралия) 6-4 6-1 6-2
1/64 Алехандро Фалья (Колумбия) Janko Tipsarevic (Сербия) 6-1 6-2 6-3
1/64 Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 3-6 7-6(4) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Фелисиано Лопес (Испания) 6-1 7-6(5) 6-2
1/64 Стан Вавринка (Швейцария) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-1 6-3 6-3
1/64 Андреас Бек (Германия) Паоло Лоренци (Италия) 4-6 6-3 6-2 6-2
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Nicolas Massu (CHI) 6-1 3-6 2-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Гаэль Монфис (Франция) Dieter Kindlmann (GER) 6-3 7-5 6-7(5) 6-2
1/64 Марин Чилич (Хорватия) Ricardo Mello (Бразилия) 6-1 3-6 6-3 6-1
1/64 Даниэль Химено-Травер (Испания) Дмитрий Турсунов (Россия) 6-1 6-1 6-1
1/64 Леонардо Майер (Аргентина) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 7-6(4) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Жюльен Беннето (Франция) Эрнест Гулбис (Латвия) 6-4 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/64 Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-3 6-3 6-3
1/64 Тобиас Камке (Германия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-0 6-4 6-3
1/64 Taylor Dent (США) Nicolas Lapentti (Эквадор) 6-3 6-4 7-6(3)
1/64 Robin Soderling (Швеция) Лоран Рекудер (Франция) 6-0 6-2 6-3
1/64 Энди Маррей (Великобритания) Ришар Гаске (Франция) 4-6 6-7(5) 6-4 6-2 6-1
1/64 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Райан Свитинг (США) 6-0 6-4 7-6(4)
1/64 Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 3-6 6-3 3-0 ret.
1/64 Маркос Багдатис (Кипр) Джесси Виттен (США) 6-3 6-4 6-3
1/64 Джон Изнер (США) Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) 6-4 6-3 6-2
1/64 Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) Сомдев Девварман (Индия) 6-3 3-6 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Кевин Андерсон (Южная Африка) 1-6 4-6 6-3 7-6(4) 6-1
1/64 Томаш Бердых (Чехия) Хорхе Агилар (Чили) 7-6(7) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Михаил Южный (Россия) Михал Пшисенжний (Польша) 6-1 6-0 6-4
1/64 Лукаш Лацко (Словакия) Michael Yani (США) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(4) 6-7(5) 12-10
1/64 Карстен Болл (Австралия) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 3-6 6-7(4) 6-2 7-5 9-7
1/64 Виктор Троицки (Сербия) Томми Робредо (Испания) 6-4 6-4 6-3
1/64 Гильермо Гарсия-Лопес (Испания) Rainer Schuettler (GER) 7-5 6-4 6-2
1/64 Тимо де Баккер (NED) Olivier Patience (Франция) 6-4 5-7 6-4 6-3
1/64 Жослен Уанна (Франция) Лукаш Кубот (Польша) 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Жо-Вилфрид Тсонга (Франция) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 4-6 6-3 6-2 6-7(2) 7-5
1/64 Andy Roddick (США) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-2 4-6 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 3-6 6-3 7-5 4-0 ret.
1/64 Теймураз Габашвили (Россия) Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) 6-2 6-2 6-1
1/64 Грега Жемля (Словения) Хуан Монако (Аргентина) 7-6(6) 3-6 7-5 6-3
1/64 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Дуди Села (Израиль) 7-5 6-2 6-4
1/64 Николя Маю (Франция) Миша Зверев (Германия) 6-1 6-2 6-4
1/64 Xavier Malisse (Бельгия) Simon Greul (GER) 6-4 7-6(7) 6-4
1/64 Давид Феррер (Испания) Давид Гэз (Франция) 6-1 6-3 6-1
1/64 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-4 6-3 6-1
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-3 6-2 7-6(5)
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Илья Марченко (Украина) 6-7(5) 6-1 6-3 6-3
1/64 Робби Джинепри (США) Сэм Куэрри (США) 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) Оскар Эрнандес (Испания) 6-1 1-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Юрий Щукин Раджив Рам (США) 3-6 6-4 6-2 6-4
1/64 Кэй Нисикори (Япония) Сантьяго Хиральдо (Колумбия) 2-6 4-6 7-6(3) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Новак Джокович (Сербия) Евгений Королев (Казахстан) 6-1 3-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Фернандо Вердаско (Испания) Igor Kunitsyn (Россия) 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/64 Флоран Серра (Франция) Майкл Рассел (США) 6-4 6-0 6-1
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Santiago Ventura (Испания) 7-5 6-4 7-5
1/64 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Кароль Бек (Словакия) 7-6(7) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Николас Альмагро (Испания) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-4 3-6 4-6 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Kristof Vliegen (Бельгия) 6-1 6-4 6-4
1/64 Александр Долгополов (Украина) Arnaud Clement (Франция) 3-6 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Fernando Gonzalez (ARG ARG) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 6-2 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Ivan Ljubicic (2 CRO) Яньсюнь Лу (TPE) 7-6(5) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Марди Фиш (США) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 5-7 6-4 3-6 6-1 6-3
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 7-6(2) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Микаэль Льодра (Франция) 6-4 6-2 6-2
1/64 Ллейтон Хьюитт (Австралия) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 7-5 6-0 6-4
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 7-5 7-5 6-3
1/64 Орасио Себальос (Аргентина) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 7-6(6) 6-7(8) 1-6 6-4 8-6
1/64 Рафаэль Надаль (Испания) Джанни Мина (Франция) 6-2 6-2 6-2

Парный разряд

Финал D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic L. Dlouhy/L. Paes 7-5 6-2
1/2 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic W. Moodie/D. Norman 6-0 6-3
1/2 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes J. Knowle/A. Ram 6-4 6-2
1/4 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic L. Kubot/O. Marach 7-5 6-3
1/4 W. Moodie/D. Norman M. Lopez/P. Riba 6-1 6-4
1/4 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski 6-1 6-3
1/4 J. Knowle/A. Ram M. Melo/B. Soares 6-7(3) 6-2 6-0
1/16 W. Moodie/D. Norman J. Benneteau/M. Llodra 6-4 6-4
1/16 L. Kubot/O. Marach S. Huss/A. Sa 6-4 7-5
1/16 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski T. Ascione/L. Recouderc 3-6 6-2 7-6(5)
1/16 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes S. Gonzalez/T. Rettenmaier 6-3 6-4
1/16 J. Knowle/A. Ram N. Almagro/S. Ventura 7-6(4) 6-2
1/16 M. Lopez/P. Riba F. Cermak/M. Mertinak 7-5 6-4
1/16 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic G. Rufin/A. Sidorenko 6-7(2) 6-4 6-3
1/16 M. Melo/B. Soares D. Bracciali/P. Starace 7-6(2) 7-6(7)
1/32 J. Benneteau/M. Llodra R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi 7-5 6-3
1/32 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski A. Dolgopolov/D. Istomin 6-1 6-4
1/32 W. Moodie/D. Norman C. Fleming/K. Skupski 7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(4)
1/32 L. Kubot/O. Marach L. Mayer/H. Zeballos 6-4 6-7(8) 6-3
1/32 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic S. Greul/P. Luczak 6-1 6-4
1/32 F. Cermak/M. Mertinak S. Stakhovsky/M. Youzhny 6-3 6-2
1/32 T. Ascione/L. Recouderc A. Golubev/P. Lorenzi 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 J. Knowle/A. Ram G. Monfils/J. Ouanna 6-3 7-6(4)
1/32 G. Rufin/A. Sidorenko M. Fish/M. Knowles 0-6 6-2 6-1
1/32 N. Almagro/S. Ventura M. Gicquel/E. Roger-Vasselin 6-1 7-6(4)
1/32 S. Huss/A. Sa J. Erlich/D. Sela 6-4 6-4
1/32 M. Lopez/P. Riba M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi 6-4 7-6(4)
1/32 S. Gonzalez/T. Rettenmaier V. Troicki/D. Vemic 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 M. Melo/B. Soares B. Bryan/M. Bryan 6-3 7-6(6)
1/32 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes Y. Allegro/K. Beck 6-4 3-6 6-3
1/32 D. Bracciali/P. Starace B. Becker/S. Lipsky 6-3 6-1
1/64 J. Benneteau/M. Llodra L. Friedl/D. Skoch 7-5 6-2
1/64 B. Bryan/M. Bryan J. Hajek/L. Lacko 6-3 6-1
1/64 S. Greul/P. Luczak J. Marray/J. Murray 6-4 6-3
1/64 V. Troicki/D. Vemic J. Coetzee/A. Seppi 6-3 6-4
1/64 M. Bhupathi/M. Mirnyi J. Melzer/P. Petzschner 6-3 6-2
1/64 L. Mayer/H. Zeballos M. Kohlmann/J. Nieminen 7-5 6-3
1/64 J. Erlich/D. Sela S. Prieto/K. Vliegen 7-6(2) 7-6(4)
1/64 B. Becker/S. Lipsky E. Butorac/R. Ram 6-3 5-7 6-4
1/64 M. Lopez/P. Riba J. Eysseric/B. Paire 6-2 6-4
1/64 D. Bracciali/P. Starace M. Damm/F. Polasek 6-1 6-3
1/64 A. Dolgopolov/D. Istomin V. Hanescu/G. Trifu 6-7(4) 6-1 7-5
1/64 S. Gonzalez/T. Rettenmaier R. Lindstedt/H. Tecau 6-4 6-4
1/64 J. Knowle/A. Ram A. Clement/N. Mahut 7-5 7-6(0)
1/64 F. Cermak/M. Mertinak Rik De Voest/Dmitry Tursunov 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 L. Kubot/O. Marach T. de Bakker/R. Wassen 6-4 6-3
1/64 W. Moodie/D. Norman G. Garcia-Lopez/A. Montanes 6-3 6-3
1/64 R. Bopanna/A. Qureshi F. Fognini/M. Russell 6-2 6-3
1/64 G. Rufin/A. Sidorenko T. Alves/M. Torres 6-1 6-3
1/64 A. Golubev/P. Lorenzi A. Falla/S. Giraldo 6-2 7-6(3)
1/64 N. Almagro/S. Ventura X. Malisse/O. Rochus w/o
1/64 C. Fleming/K. Skupski M. Chiudinelli/C. Kas 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/64 M. Gicquel/E. Roger-Vasselin S. Aspelin/P. Hanley 2-6 6-4 7-6(8)
1/64 M. Melo/B. Soares J.I. Chela/E. Schwank 6-2 2-6 6-2
1/64 D. Nestor/N. Zimonjic R. Hutchins/J. Kerr 7-6(5) 4-6 7-6(3)
1/64 M. Fyrstenberg/M. Matkowski T. Bednarek/M. Kowalczyk 7-6(4) 6-2
1/64 T. Ascione/L. Recouderc J. Delgado/E. Korolev 6-3 7-5
1/64 G. Monfils/J. Ouanna J. Cerretani/A. Shamasdin 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/64 Y. Allegro/K. Beck P. Marx/I. Zelenay 7-6(1) 6-3
1/64 S. Huss/A. Sa M. Granollers/T. Robredo 7-6(5) 7-5
1/64 M. Fish/M. Knowles C. Ball/C. Guccione 7-5 7-6(6)
1/64 S. Stakhovsky/M. Youzhny D. Marrero/S. Robert 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4
1/64 L. Dlouhy/L. Paes J. Brunstrom/J. Rojer 6-3 6-7(6) 7-5