Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Alessandria (ITA), 2010 год грунт
24.05.2010 - 30.05.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Бьорн Фау (GER) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 7-6(6) 2-6 6-2
1/2 Бьорн Фау (GER) Reda El Amrani (Марокко) 6-4 6-2
1/2 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 7-5 6-3
1/4 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) 5-7 6-4 6-3
1/4 Бьорн Фау (GER) Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) 4-6 7-5 6-2
1/4 Reda El Amrani (Марокко) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Фредерико Жил (Португалия) 7-5 3-6 6-3
1/32 Reda El Amrani (Марокко) Иниго Сервантес (Испания) 6-3 6-7(6) 7-6(5)
1/32 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Маттео Тревизан (Италия) 6-4 4-3 ret.
1/32 Бьорн Фау (GER) Каю Зампиери (Бразилия) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/32 Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) Гильермо Alcaide (Испания) 7-6(1) 6-4
1/32 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Александр Пейя (Австрия) 3-6 6-2 6-3
1/32 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Гильермо Alcaide (Испания) Martin Vassallo Arguello (Аргентина) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/64 Reda El Amrani (Марокко) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Симоне Ваньоцци (Италия) Виктор Кривой (Румыния) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Александр Пейя (Австрия) Stefan Koubek (Австрия) 3-6 7-6(6) 7-6(6)
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Иван Dodig (Хорватия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Маттео Виола (Италия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Жуан Соуза (Бразилия) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Иниго Сервантес (Испания) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 1-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Фредерико Жил (Португалия) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Бьорн Фау (GER) Мэттью Эбден (Австралия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Руи Мачадо (Португалия) Юити Сугита (Япония) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Каю Зампиери (Бразилия) Якопо Маркеджани (Италия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Маттео Тревизан (Италия) Марко Crugnola (Италия) 6-4 3-1 ret.
1/64 Михаил Кукушкин (Казахстан) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3