Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика French Open (FRA), 2010 год грунт
24.05.2010 - 30.05.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/2 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Елена Дементьева 7-6(3) ret.
1/2 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-1 6-2
1/4 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Серена Уильямс (США) 6-2 6-7(2) 8-6
1/4 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 7-5 6-4
1/4 Елена Дементьева Надежда Петрова 2-6 6-2 6-0
1/4 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Каролин Возняцки (Дания) 6-2 6-3
1/8 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Жюстин Энен 2-6 6-1 6-4
1/8 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) 6-4 6-3
1/8 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-4 6-2
1/8 Серена Уильямс (США) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-2 6-2
1/8 Надежда Петрова Винус Уильямс (США) 6-4 6-3
1/8 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/8 Елена Дементьева Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 6-1 6-3
1/8 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-2
1/16 Жюстин Энен Мария Шарапова (Россия) 6-2 3-6 6-3
1/16 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Анастасия Пивоварова (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/16 Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 6-3 5-7 6-2
1/16 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 7-5 6-3
1/16 Надежда Петрова Араван Резаи (Франция) 6-7(2) 6-4 10-8
1/16 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Марион Бартоли 7-6(7) 6-2
1/16 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) 6-2 4-6 6-0
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-1 1-6 6-2
1/16 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/16 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-3 6-0
1/16 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-3
1/16 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) На Ли (Китай) 6-4 6-2
1/16 Винус Уильямс (США) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Елена Дементьева Александра Возняк (Канада) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 6-3 6-4
1/16 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-3 2-6 6-4
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Юлия Гёргес (Германия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Жюстин Энен Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Марион Бартоли Оливия Санчес 7-5 6-2
1/32 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Сибиль Баммер 7-6(4) 1-6 7-5
1/32 Анастасия Пивоварова (Россия) Чжэн Цзе (Китай) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Джилл Крейбас 6-4 6-1
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Росана Де Лос Риос 4-6 6-1 6-0
1/32 Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) 6-0 6-3
1/32 Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 7-5 6-3
1/32 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) 3-6 6-0 6-1
1/32 Александра Возняк (Канада) Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Кайя Канепи (Эстония) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/32 Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) Вера Звонарева (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Стефани Коэн-Алоро 6-2 6-2
1/32 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Софи Фергюсон 6-2 6-2
1/32 Елена Дементьева Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/32 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/32 Араван Резаи (Франция) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 6-2 2-6 6-3
1/32 Надежда Петрова Агнес Шаваи 6-1 6-2
1/32 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Хисела Дулко 3-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Винус Уильямс (США) Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Варвара Лепченко (США) 4-6 6-2 6-0
1/32 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Полона Херцог (Словения) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Татьяна Гарбин 6-3 6-1
1/32 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 4-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Чжэн Цзе (Китай) Екатерина Бычкова (Россия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Оливия Санчес Шенай Перри 7-6(4) 6-0
1/64 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Ксения Первак (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Марион Бартоли Мария-Елена Камерин (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Сибиль Баммер Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Ярмила Гайдошова (Австралия) Юн-Янь Чань (Тайвань) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 7-6(9) 6-1
1/64 Анастасия Пивоварова (Россия) Ралуца Олару (Румыния) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) Сандра Заглавова 6-1 6-1
1/64 Кимико Дате-Крумм (Япония) Динара Сафина 3-6 6-4 7-5
1/64 Джилл Крейбас Кати О'Брайн 6-0 4-6 6-2
1/64 Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Шахар Пеер (Израиль) Нурия Льягостера Вивес 6-1 6-4
1/64 Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) Аюми Морита (Япония) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Клара Коукалова (Чехия) Катарина Среботник (Словения) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-2
1/64 Бетани Маттек-Сандс (США) Ваня Кинг (США) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Вера Звонарева (Россия) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Жюстин Энен Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Алиса Клейбанова (Россия) Мария Корытцева (Украина) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Кай-Чен Чан (Тайвань) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-1 7-5
1/64 Тимея Бачински (Швейцария) Татьяна Мария (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) Елена Докич 6-2 6-2
1/64 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Люси Градецка (Чехия) 7-6(1) 4-6 6-3
1/64 Юлия Гёргес (Германия) Мелинда Цинк (Венгрия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Полона Херцог (Словения) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Каролин Возняцки (Дания) Алла Кудрявцева (Россия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) София Арвидссон (Швеция) 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Елена Балтача 6-0 7-5
1/64 Александра Возняк (Канада) Ивета Мельцер 6-3 6-3
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Симона Халеп (Румыния) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Софи Фергюсон Петра Квитова (Чехия) 1-6 6-2 6-2
1/64 Катерина Бондаренко (Украина) Жюли Коэн (Франция) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Серена Уильямс (США) Штефани Фёгеле (Швейцария) 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Елена Дементьева Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Татьяна Гарбин Кристина Барруа 1-6 7-6(7) 6-3
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Регина Куликова 5-7 6-3 6-4
1/64 Росана Де Лос Риос Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Анабель Медина Гарригес (Испания) Мелани Уден (США) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Стефани Коэн-Алоро Стефани Дюбуа 6-7(3) 6-1 6-3
1/64 На Ли (Китай) Кристина Младенович (Франция) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Алисия Молик 6-0 6-4
1/64 Кайя Канепи (Эстония) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Роберта Винчи (Италия) Виржини Раззано (Франция) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Аранча Парра-Сантонха (Испания) Куруми Нара (Япония) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Алёна Бондаренко (Украина) Вера Душевина (Россия) 6-7(3) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Анна Чакветадзе 5-7 7-6(2) 6-4
1/64 Юханна Ларссон (Швеция) Анастасия Севастова (Латвия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Агнес Шаваи Стефани Форетц (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Араван Резаи (Франция) Хейди Эль Табах (Канада) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) Екатерина Лопес 6-2 6-0
1/64 Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) Матильда Юханссон (Франция) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Елена Веснина (Россия) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Надежда Петрова Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Патти Шнидер (Швейцария) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Хисела Дулко Виктория Азаренко (Беларусь) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Кристина Макхейл (США) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Энн Кеотавонг 6-2 6-2
1/64 Акгуль Аманмурадова (Узбекистан) Мария-Хосе Мартинес Санчес (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Мария Кириленко (Россия) Каролина Шпрем 7-6(5) 6-4

Парный разряд

Финал S. Williams/V. Williams K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik 6-2 6-3
1/2 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/2 S. Williams/V. Williams L. Huber/A. Medina Garrigues 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/4 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez M. Niculescu/S. Peer 6-2 6-4
1/4 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik A. Bondarenko/K. Bondarenko 4-6 6-2 6-3
1/4 L. Huber/A. Medina Garrigues G. Dulko/F. Pennetta 1-6 6-0 7-6(4)
1/4 S. Williams/V. Williams M. Kirilenko/A. Radwanska 6-2 6-3
1/16 A. Bondarenko/K. Bondarenko N. Petrova/S. Stosur 6-1 1-0 ret.
1/16 M. Niculescu/S. Peer Y. Chan/J. Zheng 6-2 6-1
1/16 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez O. Govortsova/A. Kudryavtseva 6-0 6-4
1/16 S. Williams/V. Williams A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka 6-1 6-2
1/16 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik C. Black/E. Vesnina 7-6(5) 6-1
1/16 G. Dulko/F. Pennetta B. Mattek-Sands/Z. Yan 7-6(7) 6-0
1/16 L. Huber/A. Medina Garrigues I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova 7-5 2-6 6-4
1/16 M. Kirilenko/A. Radwanska L. Raymond/R. Stubbs 7-6(6) 6-4
1/32 B. Mattek-Sands/Z. Yan S. Errani/R. Vinci 6-4 7-5
1/32 A. Bondarenko/K. Bondarenko V. Dushevina/E. Makarova 6-3 6-2
1/32 O. Govortsova/A. Kudryavtseva M. Kondratieva/V. Uhlirova 6-3 6-1
1/32 L. Huber/A. Medina Garrigues V. Azarenka/V. Zvonareva 4-6 6-2 6-4
1/32 C. Black/E. Vesnina D. Safina/A. Szavay 6-2 6-3
1/32 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik E. Gallovits/M. Oudin 6-0 6-1
1/32 Y. Chan/J. Zheng R. Kulikova/A. Sevastova 6-4 6-3
1/32 L. Raymond/R. Stubbs A. Cornet/A. Rezai 6-2 6-2
1/32 N. Petrova/S. Stosur V. King/M. Krajicek 6-4 6-7(5) 6-4
1/32 M. Niculescu/S. Peer A. Kleybanova/F. Schiavone 6-2 7-6(5)
1/32 G. Dulko/F. Pennetta A. Brianti/A. Dulgheru 7-5 7-6(2)
1/32 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez D. Jurak/P. Martic 6-2 6-3
1/32 M. Kirilenko/A. Radwanska P. Kvitova/S. Voegele 6-1 5-7 6-3
1/32 I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova L. Safarova/A. Wozniak 6-1 6-1
1/32 S. Williams/V. Williams D. Hantuchova/C. Wozniacki w/o
1/32 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka D. Cibulkova/J. Goerges 6-2 6-7(8) 6-0
1/64 S. Errani/R. Vinci K. Mladenovic/S. Sfar 6-4 7-5
1/64 D. Jurak/P. Martic C. Feuerstein/S. Foretz 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/64 N. Llagostera Vives/M. Martinez Sanchez M. Johansson/C. Pin 6-3 6-2
1/64 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik S. Borwell/R. Kops-Jones 6-0 6-1
1/64 L. Raymond/R. Stubbs A. Rosolska/Y. Shvedova 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 I. Melzer/B. Zahlavova Strycova C. Chuang/A. Molik 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 M. Niculescu/S. Peer S. Lefevre/A. Vedy 6-4 6-3
1/64 A. Hlavackova/L. Hradecka S. Bammer/K. Barrois 6-4 6-1
1/64 V. Dushevina/E. Makarova T. Poutchek/I. Senoglu 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/64 D. Safina/A. Szavay K. Koukalova/R. Zalameda 6-1 6-1
1/64 Y. Chan/J. Zheng A. Amanmuradova/G. Voskoboeva 6-1 6-1
1/64 V. King/M. Krajicek R. Olaru/O. Savchuk 6-4 6-3
1/64 A. Brianti/A. Dulgheru J. Craybas/A. Pavlyuchenkova 6-1 6-4
1/64 E. Gallovits/M. Oudin A. Rodionova/A. Rodionova 6-3 6-2
1/64 S. Williams/V. Williams K. Flipkens/T. Tanasugarn 6-0 6-1
1/64 A. Bondarenko/K. Bondarenko C. Gullickson/P. Hercog 6-3 6-2
1/64 M. Kirilenko/A. Radwanska K. Chang/M. Rybarikova 6-1 6-1
1/64 M. Kondratieva/V. Uhlirova E. Dzehalevich/R. Voracova 6-4 6-2
1/64 A. Cornet/A. Rezai N. Grandin/A. Spears 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 P. Kvitova/S. Voegele E. Daniilidou/S. Hsieh 7-5 7-6(1)
1/64 N. Petrova/S. Stosur I. Pavlovic/L. Thorpe 6-4 6-4
1/64 B. Mattek-Sands/Z. Yan T. Bacsinszky/T. Garbin 6-3 6-3
1/64 V. Azarenka/V. Zvonareva M. Czink/A. Parra-Santonja 6-1 6-3
1/64 O. Govortsova/A. Kudryavtseva S. Cirstea/V. Razzano 6-2 6-2
1/64 A. Kleybanova/F. Schiavone S. Beltrame/Y. Fedossova 6-0 6-2
1/64 L. Safarova/A. Wozniak S. Arvidsson/A. Kerber 6-2 7-5
1/64 C. Black/E. Vesnina V. Ruano Pascual/M. Shaughnessy 4-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 L. Huber/A. Medina Garrigues M. Koryttseva/D. Kustova 2-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 D. Hantuchova/C. Wozniacki T. Maria/A. Petkovic 7-5 7-6(8)
1/64 D. Cibulkova/J. Goerges S. Cohen-Aloro/P. Parmentier 3-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 R. Kulikova/A. Sevastova K. Jans-Ignacik/P. Schnyder 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3
1/64 G. Dulko/F. Pennetta J. Coin/M. Pelletier 6-1 6-3