Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Samarkand (UZB), 2014 год грунт
12.05.2014 - 18.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Аслан Карацев (Россия) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/2 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Бой Вестерхоф (NED) 6-4 6-1
1/2 Аслан Карацев (Россия) Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Валерий Руднев (Россия) 6-3 6-2
1/4 Аслан Карацев (Россия) Александер Бери (Беларусь) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Александр Лобков (Россия) 6-2 6-1
1/4 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) Карен Хачанов (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Валерий Руднев (Россия) Денис Молчанов (Украина) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Карен Хачанов (Россия) Филип Пеливо (Канада) 6-3 1-6 7-5
1/32 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Аслан Карацев (Россия) Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Александр Лобков (Россия) Тони Андроич (Хорватия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Борна Чорич (Хорватия) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/32 Александер Бери (Беларусь) Важа Узаков (Узбекистан) 4-6 6-1 6-3
1/32 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 7-6(4) 2-6 7-6(1)
1/64 Фаррух Дустов (Узбекистан) Адриан Сикора (Словакия) 6-1 3-6 6-1
1/64 Борна Чорич (Хорватия) Джейван Недунчезиян (Индия) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2)
1/64 Тони Андроич (Хорватия) Марк Рат (Австрия) 7-6(2) 6-0
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Антон Зайцев (Россия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Карен Хачанов (Россия) Санжар Файзиев (Узбекистан) 6-1 7-6(9)
1/64 Александр Лобков (Россия) Сакет Минени (Индия) 3-6 6-2 6-0
1/64 Денис Молчанов (Украина) Педжа Крштин (Сербия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Важа Узаков (Узбекистан) Ганс Подлипник-Кастильо (Чили) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 Александер Бери (Беларусь) Михал Конечны (Чехия) 7-6(2) 7-6(2)
1/64 Бой Вестерхоф (NED) Сарвар Икрамов (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Антал Ван Дер Дуйм (NED) Алдин Сеткич (Босния и Герцеговина) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Дамир Джумхур (Босния и Герцеговина) Артем Смирнов (Украина) 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/64 Валерий Руднев (Россия) Лауринас Григелис (Литва) 6-4 7-6(7)
1/64 Геральд Мельцер (Австрия) Николоз Басилашвили (Грузия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Аслан Карацев (Россия) Шрирамбалай Баладжи (Индия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Филип Пеливо (Канада) Темур Исмаилов (Узбекистан) 2-6 7-5 7-6(2)