Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Reggio Emilia (ITA), 2010 год грунт
21.06.2010 - 27.06.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Пабло Андухар (Испания) 6-0 7-6(1)
1/2 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) 6-1 6-0
1/2 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-0 6-4
1/4 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) 6-1 7-6(2)
1/4 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) 6-7(1) 6-2 7-6(3)
1/4 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Томас Фаббиано (Италия) 3-6 6-4 6-4
1/4 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Филиппо Воландри (Италия) 3-6 6-2 6-0
1/32 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) 6-1 6-1
1/32 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Питер Полански (Канада) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Thiago Alves (Бразилия) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/32 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Кевин Ким (США) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Федерико Гайо (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/32 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Флавио Чиполла (Италия) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/64 Пабло Андухар (Испания) Альберто Брицци (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Питер Полански (Канада) Лоран Рекудер (Франция) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Томас Фаббиано (Италия) Даниэле Giorgini (Италия) 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(5)
1/64 Рикардо Осевар (Бразилия) Факундо Багнис (Аргентина) 7-5 7-6(2)
1/64 Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 6-2 6-1
1/64 Thiago Alves (Бразилия) Уолтер Трасенди (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Федерико Дельбонис (Аргентина) Бенжамен Баллере (Монако) 6-1 7-6(5)
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Reda El Amrani (Марокко) 6-2 3-6 7-6(5)
1/64 Федерико Гайо (Италия) Жослен Уанна (Франция) 6-4 4-6 7-6(6)
1/64 Пауль Капдевиль (CHI) Алекс Богомолов (Россия) 1-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Флавио Чиполла (Италия) Владимир Игнатик (Беларусь) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 4-6 6-3 4-0 ret.
1/64 Филиппо Воландри (Италия) Martin Slanar (Австрия) 7-5 6-4
1/64 Кевин Ким (США) Филипп Освальд (Австрия) 2-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) Julio Silva (Бразилия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Jonathan Dasnieres de Veigy (Франция) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6-2 6-0