Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Rome (ITA), 2014 год грунт
12.05.2014 - 18.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Серена Уильямс (США) Сара Эррани (Италия) 6-3 6-0
1/2 Серена Уильямс (США) Ана Иванович (Сербия) 6-1 3-6 6-1
1/2 Сара Эррани (Италия) Елена Янкович (Сербия) 6-3 7-5
1/4 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Сара Эррани (Италия) На Ли (Китай) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/4 Серена Уильямс (США) Шуай Чжан (Китай) 6-1 6-3
1/4 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) 6-4 3-6 6-4
1/16 Серена Уильямс (США) Варвара Лепченко (США) 6-1 6-2
1/16 На Ли (Китай) Саманта Стосур (Австралия) 6-3 6-1
1/16 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) 6-2 6-3
1/16 Сара Эррани (Италия) Петра Цетковска (Чехия) 6-4 7-6(3)
1/16 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Кристина Макхейл (США) 6-2 4-6 6-2
1/16 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) 6-4 6-1
1/16 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Мария Шарапова (Россия) 6-1 6-4
1/16 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Симона Халеп (Румыния) w/o
1/32 Симона Халеп (Румыния) Мэдисон Киз (США) 5-7 6-0 6-1
1/32 Елена Янкович (Сербия) Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) 6-2 4-0 ret.
1/32 Агнешка Радваньска (Польша) Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Винус Уильямс (США) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Ализе Корне (Франция) 7-6(1) 7-5
1/32 Сара Эррани (Италия) Екатерина Макарова (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Мария Шарапова (Россия) Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) 6-3 7-5
1/32 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) 6-2 2-6 6-3
1/32 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Елена Веснина (Россия) 6-2 6-3
1/32 Варвара Лепченко (США) Слоан Стивенс (США) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Серена Уильямс (США) Андреа Петкович (Германия) 6-2 6-2
1/32 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) 3-6 6-1 7-6(5)
1/32 Кристина Макхейл (США) Камила Джорджи (Италия) 1-6 6-3 6-1
1/32 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Петра Квитова (Чехия) 7-6(6) 5-7 6-3
1/32 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 На Ли (Китай) Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Камила Джорджи (Италия) Доминика Цибулкова (Словакия) 6-4 7-6(2)
1/64 Карла Суарес Наварро (Испания) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Моника Пуиг (Пуэрто-Рико) Даниэла Гантухова (Словакия) 6-0 4-6 6-0
1/64 Екатерина Макарова (Россия) Роберта Винчи (Италия) 6-2 7-6(6)
1/64 Гарбин Мугуруса (Испания) Настасья Барнетт (Италия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) Анастасия Павлюченкова (Россия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Кристина Макхейл (США) Сорана Кырстя (Румыния) 6-3 4-6 6-1
1/64 Сара Эррани (Италия) Шанель Схеперс (Южная Африка) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Флавия Пеннетта (Италия) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Петра Цетковска (Чехия) Цветана Пиронкова (Болгария) 1-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Кейси Дельакква (Австралия) Магдалена Рыбарикова (Словакия) 4-6 6-1 6-4
1/64 Ана Иванович (Сербия) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-1 6-1
1/64 Шуай Чжан (Китай) Лорен Дэвис (США) 6-4 6-0
1/64 Ализе Корне (Франция) Кирстен Флипкенс (Бельгия) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ормаэчеа, Паула (Аргентина) Куруми Нара (Япония) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Андреа Петкович (Германия) Ромина Опранди (Швейцария) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Саманта Стосур (Австралия) Сабина Лисицки (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/64 Мэдисон Киз (США) Элисон Риске (США) 6-2 6-2
1/64 Слоан Стивенс (США) Бояна Йовановски (Сербия) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Франческа Скьявоне (Италия) Эжени Бушар (Канада) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Винус Уильямс (США) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-3 6-1
1/64 Варвара Лепченко (США) Шуай Пэн (Китай) 6-1 6-0
1/64 Светлана Кузнецова (Россия) Мария Кириленко (Россия) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Елена Веснина (Россия) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 6-2 6-3

Парный разряд

Финал K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik S. Errani/R. Vinci 4-0 ret.
1/2 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova 7-6(6) 6-4
1/2 S. Errani/R. Vinci J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld 6-2 6-1
1/4 J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld E. Makarova/E. Vesnina 7-5 7-6(3)
1/4 A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova C. Dellacqua/K. Jans-Ignacik 6-4 6-1
1/4 S. Errani/R. Vinci C. Black/S. Mirza 6-2 6-3
1/4 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik M. Erakovic/A. Parra-Santonja 6-4 6-4
1/32 J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld L. Huber/L. Raymond 6-4 6-4
1/32 C. Dellacqua/K. Jans-Ignacik M. Niculescu/S. Zhang w/o
1/32 S. Errani/R. Vinci D. Jurak/M. Moulton-Levy 6-1 6-0
1/32 E. Makarova/E. Vesnina J. Jankovic/A. Kleybanova 7-5 6-4
1/32 A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova S. Hsieh/S. Peng 6-4 6-3
1/32 M. Erakovic/A. Parra-Santonja K. Mladenovic/F. Pennetta 7-6(5) 6-0
1/32 K. Peschke/K. Srebotnik V. Dushevina/S. Zheng 6-2 6-3
1/32 C. Black/S. Mirza D. Hantuchova/M. Lucic-Baroni 6-3 6-4
1/64 C. Dellacqua/K. Jans-Ignacik K. Piter/C. Scheepers 4-6 7-5 10-2
1/64 J. Jankovic/A. Kleybanova S. Kuznetsova/S. Stosur 7-5 6-4
1/64 L. Huber/L. Raymond H. Chan/Y. Chan 6-2 6-2
1/64 V. Dushevina/S. Zheng A. Klepac/V. Uhlirova 6-3 6-1
1/64 C. Black/S. Mirza M. Hingis/S. Lisicki 6-4 2-6 10-8
1/64 K. Mladenovic/F. Pennetta G. Dabrowski/A. Rosolska 6-3 6-1
1/64 A. Medina Garrigues/Y. Shvedova V. Diatchenko/O. Kalashnikova 6-2 5-7 10-4
1/64 D. Jurak/M. Moulton-Levy C. Giorgi/K. Knapp 7-6(4) 5-7 11-9
1/64 D. Hantuchova/M. Lucic-Baroni V. King/J. Zheng 7-6(1) 6-1
1/64 M. Erakovic/A. Parra-Santonja R. Kops-Jones/A. Spears 6-4 6-4
1/64 J. Goerges/A. Groenefeld G. Barbieri/N. Burnett 6-4 6-4
1/64 M. Niculescu/S. Zhang A. Kudryavtseva/A. Rodionova 6-4 4-6 10-8