Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Prague (CZE), 2014 год грунт
12.05.2014 - 18.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) 7-6(5) 6-0
1/2 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/2 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Александра Крунич (Сербия) 7-6(6) 1-6 6-3
1/4 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/4 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Мисаки Дои (Япония) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Мелани Уден (США) 4-6 6-4 3-1 ret.
1/4 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Мэдисон Бренгл (США) 6-2 1-6 6-2
1/32 Мисаки Дои (Япония) Александра Панова (Россия) 6-3 6-0
1/32 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Магда Линетт (Польша) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Мелани Уден (США) Екатерина Александрова (Россия) 2-6 7-5 6-4
1/32 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 6-1 4-6 6-3
1/32 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Петра Убералова (Словакия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Виктория Дюваль (США) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Мисаки Дои (Япония) Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Мелани Уден (США) Симона Хейнова (Чехия) 7-5 4-6 6-3
1/64 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Мэнди Минелла (Люксембург) 6-2 0-6 7-5
1/64 Александра Крунич (Сербия) Катерина Синякова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Петра Убералова (Словакия) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Мариана Дуке-Мариньо (Колумбия) Ольга Говорцова (Беларусь) 3-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Екатерина Александрова (Россия) Люси Шафаржова (Чехия) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Мэдисон Бренгл (США) Янина Викмайер (Бельгия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Александра Панова (Россия) Петра Мартич (Хорватия) 6-7(5) 6-4 7-6(10)
1/64 Магда Линетт (Польша) Кристина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-1 6-3
1/64 Анна Шмидлова (Словакия) Андреа Главацкова (Чехия) 6-3 4-6 6-2
1/64 Виктория Дюваль (США) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-4 2-6 6-4
1/64 Хизер Уотсон (Великобритания) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Ксения Первак (Россия) 7-6(2) ret.
1/64 Тереза Смиткова (Чехия) Оливия Роговска (Австралия) 6-4 7-5
1/64 Бабош Тимеа (Венгрия) Сильвия Солер-Эспиноса (Испания) 7-6(1) 6-2