Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Saint-Gaudens (FRA), 2014 год грунт
12.05.2014 - 18.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Полин Пармантье (Франция) 6-1 6-2
1/2 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) 6-4 5-7 7-5
1/2 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Ана Конюх (Хорватия) 6-2 6-0
1/4 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) 7-6(3) 6-4
1/4 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Марта Сироткина (Россия) 2-6 6-2 6-0
1/4 Ана Конюх (Хорватия) Альберта Брианти (Италия) 6-1 2-6 6-0
1/4 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Бьянка Ботто (Перу) 6-2 1-0 ret.
1/32 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) 6-4 7-6(0)
1/32 Бьянка Ботто (Перу) Леся Цуренко (Украина) 6-4 ret.
1/32 Ана Конюх (Хорватия) Катерина Козлова (Украина) 5-7 6-0 6-2
1/32 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) 6-2 ret.
1/32 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Фиона Ферро (Франция) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Миртиль Жоржес (Франция) Дениз Хазанюк (Израиль) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Александра Дульгеру (Румыния) Юлия Путинцева (Казахстан) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Леся Цуренко (Украина) Марина Заневская (Украина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Марта Сироткина (Россия) Нигина Абдураимова (Узбекистан) 6-3 6-7(5) 6-2
1/64 Йоханна Конта (Великобритания) Людмила Киченок (Украина) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Штефани Фогт (Лихтенштейн) Екатерина Горгодзе (Грузия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Чагла Буюкакчай (Турция) Стефани Форетц (Франция) 5-7 6-3 6-2
1/64 Клэр Фойерштайн (Франция) Амандин Хессе (Франция) 3-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Катерина Козлова (Украина) Вероника Сепеде Роиг (Парагвай) 6-3 7-6(2)
1/64 Полин Пармантье (Франция) Риса Одзаки (Япония) 7-5 2-6 6-2
1/64 Ана Конюх (Хорватия) Элли Кик (США) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Фиона Ферро (Франция) Анастасия Васильева (Украина) 1-6 6-3 6-3
1/64 Данка Ковинич (Черногория) Мария Иригойен (Аргентина) 6-0 6-2
1/64 Бьянка Ботто (Перу) Джейд Суврин (Франция) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Ева Бирнерова (Чехия) Николь Гиббp (США) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/64 Альберта Брианти (Италия) Шэрон Фичмэн (Канада) 7-5 6-2