Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Hamburg (GER), 2010 год грунт
19.07.2010 - 25.07.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) 6-3 7-5
1/2 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Флориан Майер (Германия) 7-6(6) 6-4
1/2 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Андреас Сеппи (Италия) 6-4 6-2
1/4 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Флориан Майер (Германия) Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-3
1/4 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Потито Стараче (Италия) 6-4 6-1
1/4 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) 7-6(0) 5-7 7-5
1/16 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Фабио Фоньини (Италия) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Николай Давыденко (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/16 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Юлиан Райстер (Германия) 3-6 6-3 7-6(3)
1/16 Флориан Майер (Германия) Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) 7-6(1) 6-0
1/16 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) 6-2 3-6 6-4
1/16 Потито Стараче (Италия) Пере Риба (Испания) 4-6 6-4 6-4
1/16 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Жереми Шарди (Франция) 7-5 7-6(4)
1/16 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Николай Давыденко (Россия) Флоран Серра (Франция) 6-3 6-1
1/32 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Марсель Гранольерс (Испания) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Виктор Ханеску (Румыния) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/32 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Николас Альмагро (Испания) 7-6(5) 7-6(7)
1/32 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-7(3) 6-2
1/32 Флориан Майер (Германия) Александр Долгополов (Украина) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-3
1/32 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Жиль Симон (Франция) 6-4 3-6 7-5
1/32 Juan Carlos Ferrero (Испания) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 7-6(4) 6-1
1/32 Пере Риба (Испания) Альберт Монтаньес (Испания) 6-4 5-7 7-6(4)
1/32 Потито Стараче (Италия) Томми Робредо (Испания) 7-6(10) 5-7 6-1
1/32 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Филипп Пецшнер (Германия) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Юрген Мельцер (Австрия) Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Томас Беллуччи (Бразилия) Симоне Болелли (Италия) 6-1 3-6 6-3
1/32 Филипп Кольшрайбер (Германия) Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) 2-6 6-2 6-4
1/32 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 6-2 7-6(4)
1/32 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Марк Жикель (Франция) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Флоран Серра (Франция) Евгений Королев (Казахстан) 7-6(7) 6-3
1/64 Андрей Голубев (Казахстан) Миша Зверев (Германия) 7-5 6-1
1/64 Юлиан Райстер (Германия) Даниэль Брандс (Германия) 6-2 7-6(10)
1/64 Денис Истомин (Узбекистан) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 3-6 6-4 6-3
1/64 Максимо Гонсалес (Аргентина) Оливье Рохус (Бельгия) 6-4 5-7 6-2
1/64 Флориан Майер (Германия) Пабло Куэвас (Уругвай) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Яркко Ниеминен (Финляндия) Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) 6-3 7-6(6)
1/64 Ян Гайек (Чехия) Андреас Бек (Германия) 6-3 4-6 7-5
1/64 Пере Риба (Испания) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 1-6 6-0 6-3
1/64 Потито Стараче (Италия) Бьорн Фау (GER) 7-5 6-0
1/64 Жереми Шарди (Франция) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Эдуардо Шванк (Аргентина) Тобиас Камке (Германия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Симоне Болелли (Италия) Simon Greul (GER) 7-6(4) 7-6(4)
1/64 Juan Ignacio Chela (Аргентина) Сергей Стаховский (Украина) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Андреас Сеппи (Италия) Стефан Робер (Франция) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Фабио Фоньини (Италия) Рубен Рамирес Идальго (Испания) 7-6(4) 6-4