Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Heilbronn (GER), 2014 год хард в зале
20.01.2014 - 26.01.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Игорь Сейслинг (NED) 6-4 7-5
1/2 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) 3-1 ret.
1/2 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Иржи Веселы (Чехия) 6-3 6-4
1/4 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) 6-4 7-6(6)
1/4 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Михаэль Беррер (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) 6-4 7-5
1/4 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) 7-5 7-6(3)
1/32 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) 4-6 6-3 6-4
1/32 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) 6-4 6-1
1/32 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Блаж Кавчич (Словения) 7-5 7-6(5)
1/32 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Ян Гайек (Чехия) 6-2 7-5
1/32 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 6-3 2-6 6-3
1/32 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Евгений Донской (Россия) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) 7-6(6) 6-1
1/32 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Блаж Кавчич (Словения) Гжегож Панфил (Польша) 6-1 6-4
1/64 Андрей Мартин (Словакия) Маттиас Бахингер (Германия) 7-6(8) 6-1
1/64 Михаэль Беррер (Германия) Ян Мертль (Чехия) 6-7(4) 7-6(3) 6-3
1/64 Бенджамин Беккер (Германия) Марко Кьюдинелли (Швейцария) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Адриан Унгур (Румыния) Мариус Копил (Румыния) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-1
1/64 Йессе Хута Галунг (NED) Андреас Бек (Германия) 2-6 6-3 6-2
1/64 Игорь Сейслинг (NED) Константин Кравчук (Россия) 7-6(1) 6-4
1/64 Петер Гойовчик (Германия) Дастин Браун (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/64 Ян-Леннард Штруфф (Германия) Кенни де Схеппер (Франция) 6-3 7-6(4)
1/64 Иржи Веселы (Чехия) Рубен Бемельманс (Бельгия) 6-7(5) 7-6(6) 6-1
1/64 Мирза Башич (Босния и Герцеговина) Андрей Кузнецов (Россия) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-3
1/64 Ян Гайек (Чехия) Поль-Анри Матьё (Франция) 7-5 6-2
1/64 Андреас Хайдер-Маурер (Австрия) Робин Керн (Германия) 6-7(3) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Андреа Арнабольди (Италия) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Жиль Мюллер (Люксембург) Марко Чеккинато (Италия) 6-4 3-2 ret.
1/64 Евгений Донской (Россия) Нильс Лангер (Германия) 6-4 6-4