Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Nurnberg (GER), 2014 год грунт
19.05.2014 - 25.05.2014

Одиночный разряд

Финал Эжени Бушар (Канада) Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) 6-2 4-6 6-3
1/2 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Элина Свитолина (Украина) 2-6 6-1 6-2
1/2 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Карин Кнапп (Италия) 6-4 6-3
1/4 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) 7-6(3) 7-6(6)
1/4 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Мона Бартель (Германия) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Анжелика Кербер (Германия) 7-6(5) 6-4
1/4 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Каролин Гарсия (Франция) 6-7(9) 6-4 6-4
1/32 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) 7-5 5-7 6-3
1/32 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) 6-2 7-6(0)
1/32 Мона Бартель (Германия) Анника Бек (Германия) 6-2 6-4
1/32 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) 7-6(5) 6-3
1/32 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Полона Херцог (Словения) 6-3 6-3
1/32 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Куруми Нара (Япония) 6-4 6-2
1/32 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Анжелика Кербер (Германия) Марина Эракович (Новая Зеландия) 6-4 6-2
1/64 Беатрис Гарсия-Видагани (Испания) Нина Зандер (Германия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Каролина Плишкова (Чехия) Ивонн Мойсбургер (Австрия) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Карин Кнапп (Италия) Шахар Пеер (Израиль) 6-3 6-2
1/64 Ярослава Шведова (Казахстан) Патриция Майр-Ахлайтнер (Австрия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Алисон ван Уйтванк (Бельгия) Антония Лоттнер (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/64 Анника Бек (Германия) Яна Чепелова (Словакия) 6-2 6-3
1/64 Анастасия Родионова (Австралия) Тереза Мартинцова (Чехия) 6-3 3-6 6-3
1/64 Каролин Гарсия (Франция) Юлия Глушко (Израиль) 6-4 5-7 7-5
1/64 Эжени Бушар (Канада) Барбора Стрыкова (Чехия) 6-0 6-3
1/64 Дина Пфиценмайер (Германия) Монсеррат Гонсалес (Парагвай) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Элина Свитолина (Украина) Ивета Мельцер 7-5 6-4
1/64 Куруми Нара (Япония) Моника Никулеску (Румыния) 6-3 6-4
1/64 Мона Бартель (Германия) Белинда Бенчич (Швейцария) 7-6(4) 6-3
1/64 Полона Херцог (Словения) Клара Коукалова (Чехия) 1-6 6-2 6-1
1/64 Анна-Лена Фридзам (Германия) Лиза-Мария Мозер (Австрия) 3-6 6-0 6-1