Теннисная статистика

Теннисная статистика Cordenons (ITA), 2010 год грунт
26.07.2010 - 01.08.2010

Одиночный разряд

Финал Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) 6-2 6-4
1/2 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Венсан Мийо (Франция) 1-6 6-1 6-2
1/2 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Робин Хасе (NED) 6-4 6-4
1/4 Робин Хасе (NED) Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) 6-2 6-2
1/4 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Лукаш Росол (Чехия) 6-1 7-6(6)
1/4 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) 6-1 6-4
1/4 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Томас Схорел (NED) 6-3 6-2
1/32 Томас Схорел (NED) Мартин Фишер (Австрия) 6-4 6-3
1/32 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) 3-6 6-4 6-1
1/32 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Джанлука Назо (Италия) 6-1 6-4
1/32 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Хорхе Агилар (Чили) 6-4 7-5
1/32 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) 7-5 6-4
1/32 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Александр Пейя (Австрия) 7-6(3) 6-1
1/32 Робин Хасе (NED) Миша Зверев (Германия) 6-1 6-2
1/32 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Филип Крайинович (Сербия) 6-4 6-3
1/64 Эдуар Роже-Васслен (Франция) Ярослав Поспишил (Чехия) 6-3 6-0
1/64 Томас Схорел (NED) Стефано Гальвани (Италия) 6-2 6-4
1/64 Diego Junqueira (Аргентина) Алессио ди Мауро (Италия) 7-5 6-3
1/64 Миша Зверев (Германия) Йереми Ян (Германия) 6-0 6-4
1/64 Juan-Pablo Brzezicki (Аргентина) Душан Лойда (Чехия) 6-3 7-5
1/64 Даниэль Муньос де Ла Нава (Испания) Адриан Унгур (Румыния) 6-4 6-4
1/64 Джанлука Назо (Италия) Руи Мачадо (Португалия) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-2
1/64 Альберт Рамос-Винолас (Испания) Массимо Боза (Италия) 6-0 6-1
1/64 Лукаш Росол (Чехия) Андрей Мартин (Словакия) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Робин Хасе (NED) Daniel Koellerer (Австрия) 6-1 6-7(3) def.
1/64 Александр Пейя (Австрия) Адриан Менендес-Масейрас (Испания) 6-2 6-0
1/64 Филип Крайинович (Сербия) Christophe Rochus (Бельгия) 7-6(4) 6-4
1/64 Мартин Фишер (Австрия) Бенуа Пер (Франция) 6-3 2-6 6-2
1/64 Стив Дарси (Бельгия) Серхио Гутьеррес-Феррол (Испания) 7-6(5) 6-1
1/64 Венсан Мийо (Франция) Роберто Баутиста Агут (Испания) 5-7 6-4 6-1
1/64 Хорхе Агилар (Чили) Карлос Берлок (Аргентина) 6-4 2-6 7-6(6)